Arko Von Godwinhaus AKC/DN08880404
| SchH3 V Bac vom Strengbach SchH3 SZ/2044067 AKC DL90316301)
| SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Walla von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1719687 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH2 V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 SZ/1745826 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH1 V Jana vom Nordteich SCHH1 SZ/1923383 | SchH3 V Ovid von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1843444 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3/IP3 V Nina vom Haus Vögele SchH3/IP3 SZ/1717020 | SchH3 V Cicko vom Haus Mohn SchH3 SZ/1636119 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 |
SchH1 V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 SZ/1779613 | SchH3/FH V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH SZ/1710418 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V Ossie von Tannenmeise SchH3 SZ/1664185 |
SchH1 V Galina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1709760 | SCHH3 FH V6 Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 FH SZ/1586043 |
SchH1 V Anschi vom Geesthügel SchH1 SZ/1585562 |
Amber Von Haus Haley AKC/DL82622407
| SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SCHH3 V Chila von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2002363 (AKC DL82446301) | SCHH3(SG-BSP), IPO3 V32 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Lasso vom Kämpchen SCHH3(SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/1838184 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH2 V Eike vom drei Mädelhaus SchH2 SZ/1674691 | SchH3 V 73 Eros vom Kämpchen SchH3 SZ/1605022 |
SchH1/IP1 Esther vom Rösrather-Wald SchH1/IP1 SZ/1571013 |
SchH3 Quissi zu den sieben Burgen SchH3 SZ/1911272 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 V Dunja zu den sieben Burgen SchH1 SZ/1735519 | SchH3/FH VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH SZ/1672336 |
SchH1 V Leika von der Musikschmiede SchH1 SZ/1655907 |
Zoey vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN17593103
| SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727
| SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
Kenja vom Haus Green AKC/DN02367901
| SCHH3 V Vino vom Casselswald SCHH3 SZ/2024548 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SCHH3 V Hexe von der Stockwies SCHH3 SZ/1941723 | SCHH3 V Alf vom Georgsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1776378 | SchH3 V Quarto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1702431 |
SCHH2 Illa vom Eifelweg SCHH2 SZ/1654779 |
Geska vom Wagwiesenthal SZ/1818829 | SchH3 V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696278 |
Elfe vom Wagwiesenthal SZ/1743303 |
Ray's Ginger DL/618327/01 | ZVV1 INT Nelf Mikor ZVV1 DL/468800/01 | ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Uran ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 MET.Nj/71245 (MNJK 13162) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
ZSK1 V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 SZ/1545262 (MET.NJ 56908) |
V India Mikor CKSP/72588/89 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 |
Dejzi Mikor |
Kee Bear's Cierra AKC/DL51382502 | Kimberlees Isen v Westfork AKC/D814025 | Jam von der Fichtenspitze SZ/1673248 ( AKC D693205) |
SCH I Bonnie Vom Langwedeler Moor SCH I AKC/D619502 (04-89) |
SCH I Ira ad Leichtweishohle SCH I | SCHH3 V25 Artus von der Petersaue SCHH3 SZ/1522327 |
Bonna vom Bierstadter Hof SZ/1858817 |