SCHH2 V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 DDR/64697
Kör.: 554 6/44 | SchH2 SG Irko vom Konradshof SchH2 DDR/42623
| SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH1 Fee aus der Blütenstadt SCHH1 DDR/29070 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
Akelei aus der Blütenstadt | SCHH3 V Erko vom Fahnenhügel SCHH3 SZ/886577 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 SG Xira vom Kranichsbrunn SCHH1 SZ/779657 |
Orysee vom Planitztal DDR/3273 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 Gisa vom Planitztal SCHH3 SZ/770409 |
SchH2 Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 DDR/40172
| FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
SchH1 SG Karin vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 DDR/75679
| SCHH1 HGH SG Ali vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/50829
| SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 | SCHH3 FH V Martin vom Haus Tschetschock SCHH3 FH DDR/4951 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Elchwinkel SCHH1 SZ/888907 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
V Wilma vom Haus Wiesel DDR/53417
| FH3, SchH3 V Ernst vom Auenschacht FH3, SchH3 DDR/32350 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
Daisy von der Fliehburg DDR/16215 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
HGH V Erle von der Grunauer-Mühle HGH DDR/4202 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SCHH1 V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/20369 | SCHH 2 V Fero vom Alpengrund SCHH 2 DDR/11102 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 Tilla vom Alpengrund SCHH2 SZ/889752 | Bero vom Wallwitzberg SZ/725657 |
Katja vom Alpengrund SZ/816301 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |