Achim Spiessgeselle () | | Troll vom Fissenberg BH, AD, IPO3 2XWUSV (LOE/1912508) | | SG Hardes vom Aesculap SCHH 3 (SG - LGA), IP 3, WH (SZ2057095) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Ratina von der Döllenwiese (SZ1964359) | | SG Buran von der Ponte-Nova SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1746016) | | SG Groll vom Herkulesblick HGH (SZ1612708) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Tina von der Ponte-Nova SchH2 (SZ1621149) | | |
Anni von der Ponte-Nova SchH1 (DDR77672) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Prixi vom Fissenberg (SZ2097877) | | V Brax von der Lutter SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 FH1 (SZ1980512) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Meike vom Fissenberg (SZ1963921) | | SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 (SZ1798811) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) |
Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 (SZ9004982) | | |
Bria z Kalasova dvora ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP80551) |
Bonnie vom Haus Wahnfried SchH2 (SZ1817949) | | Alfred vom bärtigen Rentner SchH3 (SZ1680793) | | |
Brixi vom Letelner Grund SchH1 (SZ1590166) |
Venja vom Salzgitter Milieu SchH1 (SZ1691155) | | |
Quanta von der Schwarzenburg (SZ1554991) |
Eyka vom Barockschlossle AD, BH, IPO1 (SZ - nr. 2272377) | | ( V ) Lucky vom Wellental ED-A NORMAL SCHH 1 (SZ2198994) | | V Amigo von der Holzinger Au VIZE-UNIVERSAL SIEGER 07, (4XBSP) SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2129059) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Yves vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (SZ1943585) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) |
SG Aika vom Wellental SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2042622) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
V Hyra vom Voglthal SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1892729) | | V Kliff vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1721479) | | |
Elsa vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH (SZ1642606) |
Kessi vom Posthorn SCHH3, FH (SZ1750449) | | |
V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3 (SZ1647396) |
ZB: V Foxi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH 1 (SZ2202847) | | V Cent vom Haus Wedus SCHH3 FH2 IP3 (SZ2048861) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Hella von der Mittelhäuser Flur SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1935414) | | SG Gerry von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1750865) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Benxi von Loyola SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2092141) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) |
V Ninja von Loyola SCHH3 FH2 IP3 (SZ1933606) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
SG Leslie von Loyola SCHH3 (SV1799269) | | |
V Janka vom Biesenberg SchH3 (SZ1596194) |