SG1 Rainman vom ingenhoven teich () | | SG 12 V45 BSZS VA Milow von Dakota IPO3 (SZ2259475) | | V, (SG24 BSZS JHKL 2009) Sambo von Arlett SCHH 3 (SZ2215305) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
V Xtra von Tronje SCHH 1 (SZ2157046) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) |
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2040185) | | V41 Petz von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1925655) | | |
V Daisy von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1713793) |
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2 (SZ1945347) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V10 Emily von der Bastillie SCHH2 (SZ2199791) | | VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 (SZ2157960) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 (SZ2087399) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
V Zambi vom Steffen Haus SCHH1 (SZ2086716) | | |
V Alondra vom Steffen Haus SchH1 (SZ9108353) |
V52 BSZS 2001 Frisbee von Arlett SchH2 (SZ2035161) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | V Jock von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1917007) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) |
SG BSZS 2008 Nemesis vom Ingenhoven Teich IP 2, ZB: V , ED:NORMAL (SZ2205794) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) | | |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ1917187) | | |
SG8 Urmel vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1830147) |
V Leni vom Ingenhoven Teich SCHH 1 (2113015) | | Tyras von der Urbecke SCHH 3 (SZ1946521) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
Minka von der Urbecke SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1870815) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1792572) | | |
V Ulme vom Haus Schmittmann SchH2 (SZ1662226) |
V Aggi von der Felderseite SCHH1 (SZ2015282) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
Udine von der Felderseite (SZ1929425) | | V Odin vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1856570) | | |
V Linde vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1788489) |
Jenny von der Felderseite (SZ1758941) | | |
Dora von der Felderseite (SZ1647767) |