Golf-Izzy () | | Golf vom Clausberg CGC (SZ2146974 (AKC DN11824501)) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 (DDR136683) | | |
SG Lexa vom Haus Leipzig SCHH1 (DDR102088) |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) | | |
SG Censi vom Kastanienplatz SCHH3 FH HGH (DDR91089) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136939 (SZ-173598)) | | |
Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH (DDR97450) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH (DDR118066) | | |
Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH (DDR0087632) |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) | | |
Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH (DDR91268) |
UKC CH Just Isadorable Vom Kistha Haus (AKCDN25824801 (UKC TL046955)) | | Just Fagen Von Kistha Haus CGC, CD, RN, RA, FO, OB1 (AKCDN15489301) | | Yasso vom Schäferliesel BH, PSA1 (SZ2108813 (AKC DN09555202)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
Just Jaycee Vom True Haus BH, SCHH A (AKCDL73867706) | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) |
G Jen-Ager's Assi (DKK15921/92 (AKC DL64909801)) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Goldi vom Breitling SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR157166 (SZ 1814188)) | | |
Dora vom Breitling (DDR134376) |
SG Centra aus der Birkenschäferei SchH1 (SZ2173228 (AKC DN24488601)) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH (SZ2095880) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) |