BH,AD,CGC J Thomas vom Konigsdorf BH,AD,CGC AKC/DN16812004
| Rex vom Ludwigseck SZ/2155691 (AKC DN11644802)
| SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) |
Lea vom Edelwald SZ/2136634
| SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) V Branko vom Salztalblick SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) SZ/2086325 (AKC DN28017801) | SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH SZ/1947661 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 FH1 SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1804707 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SchH3/IP3/FH SG Hera aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1647761 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2006935 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH1 Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 SZ/1847564 | SCHH3,IP3 V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1745312 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1721389 |
HGH V Gwendy vom Edelwald HGH SZ/2053852 | SchH3/HGH SG Yoschy vom Edelwald SchH3/HGH SZ/1946557 (AKC DLDL81819802) | SchH3 Ulf vom Edelwald SchH3 SZ/1877118 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Iso vom Lehrterhof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1775684 |
SCHH1 Nandi vom Edelwald SCHH1 SV/1763389 |
SchH3/FH Kitti vom Erls-Berg SchH3/FH DDR/1882704 | SchH3/FH Dombai vom weißen Helm SchH3/FH SZ/1674709 |
SCHH1 Tissy vom Bergland SCHH1 DDR/131715 |
SCHH3 Angy von der Diebeseiche SCHH3 SZ/1923418 | IP3,SCHH3 V Jack von der Brandenburg IP3,SCHH3 SZ/1802606 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 Karla vom Herkulesblick SchH3 SZ/1688937 |
SCHH3,FH Hilla vom alten Steinweg SCHH3,FH SZ/1811923 | SCHH3 Bronco von Peters Zimmerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1722035 |
SCHH1 Effi vom alten Steinweg SCHH1 SZ/1731238 |
Wido Frantiska Vom Holtzberg AKC/DN12976203
| Ernie vom Gräfental SZ/2143806 (AKC DN11079902)
| SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
Talon Vom Holtzberg AKC/DN00135404
| Tsavo van den Heuvel AKC/DL85935407 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3 V Congo Vikar SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3 CMKU/28572/96 (AKC DL85934901) | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 |
ZVV1 G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 HPK/22588/92/94 | SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90 |
IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SKSP/90187/88/89/91 DDR |
CGC, SCH 1, IPO 1, ZM, ZOP, ZVV1, FH 1,TR 1 Gita Ste-Kot CS CGC, SCH 1, IPO 1, ZM, ZOP, ZVV1, FH 1,TR 1 CMKU/32633/98 | SCHH3 AD BH PR V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR SZ/1801341 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
ZM ZVV2 Elline Perk CS ZM ZVV2 CKS/19931/94 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1717911 |
ZVV2 , IPO 1 VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 CKSP/92973/91 |
Fenka vom Kleinbach AKC/DL61187109 | SCHH 1 Micah vom Leerburg SCHH 1 AKC/DL38290406 | SCHH3 FH V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH SZ/1615490 (AKC D747001) | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SCHH3, CD Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD SZ/1522883 |
SCHH 1 FH Una von den zwei Steinen SCHH 1 FH SZ/9001690 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3, FH SG Delfi von der Parkstraße SCHH3, FH SZ/1818334 (AKC DL59475101) | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 V Eddy von der Allerbrücke SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1635575 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Rebell vom Haus Zöllner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1490990 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Warnautal SchH1 SZ/1538310 |
SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH SZ/1593587 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SchH3/FH Anke von der Werrainsel SchH3/FH SZ/1331999 |