Dasha Don Anne Hof (UKU0219648) | | R.CAC,V(UA) Wasko Don Anne Hof (UKU0068668) | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) |
Karina (BCU166-009983) | | Yustas (BCU166-000364) | | Dik Imar () | | |
Pilona (BCU166-990025) |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) | | |
Dajana IPO-1 (BCU166-990022) |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) | | CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 (BCU166-000877) | | |
Pinel (BKO166-000509) |
Gerta (BKO166-003296) | | |
Shisgara Super Agent (BKO166-001618) |
Nikol Bylaya Mechta (UKU0067166) | | CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 (UKU000412/02) | | VA (SPA) Brass de Herr Kan SCHH2 (SZ2093828) | | VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 (DKK04590/95, 2003451) | | |
V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH (SZ1698054) |
V Nolte vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 (SZ1861670) | | |
V Fanny von Haus Disse SchH1 (SZ1673086) |
V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 (SZ2044351) | | Greif vom Spessartblick (SZ1857972) | | |
V Vicky vom Spessartblick SchH2 (SZ1782771) |
V Kelly von Modithor SchH1 (SZ1950253) | | |
V Xinti von Modithor SchH2 (SZ1865060) |
Nadin Nordlih Stern () | | V Gorbi ot Orlando IPO-1 (UKU001401/01) | | V Iwary von der Kahler Heide IPO 1 (SZ2018710) | | |
V Esra von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1792762) |
Bandaluna ot Orlando (UKU004736/99) | | |
VA(UA,BU) Lana Ball Boo IPO-1 (UA.UK002061/96) |
V(UA) D Berta ot Yakova (UKU004566/99) | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) |
Ketti UKU 04487/98 (UKU.04487/98) | | |
Piwi vom Kerkenkamp (SZ1730546) |
Orta Hause Vilmor (UKU0089344) | | 2XVA(UA), VA(RU, BL) Krass vom Haus Shutse BH IPO-1 (RKF2292904) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
VA Vena iz Belogo Jara IPO1 (RKF1925070) | | CH. RUS. Chesko vom Frankengold OKD-1, ZKS-1. (RKF1766200 (SZ 2138215)) | | VA1 (JSV) Icebox von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ2087263) | | |
V Paola del Gobbo SCHH1 (SZ2087262) |
V Fila vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ2094706) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V Natali iz Belogo Jara IPO1 (RKF1487607) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
V Bonni Iz Ryzhei Stai OKD-2. 3KC-1 (RKF1184275) | | |
Aleksis s Nevskih Beregov OKD-2, ZKS-3 (RKF82995) |
V(UA) Dayna Vilmor DIC2, ГС-2(UA) (UKU001470/05) | | CH RUS, CH RKF Lobo z Dalevoy Zemly IPO-1 (RKF1692261) | | VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1910871) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1816747) | | |
V Cilly vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1687137) |
Figy z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UA UKU003917/99) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
VA1 (USSR) India vom Kirschental SCHH1 (SZ1971173) | | |
Wora vom Kirschental BHP1 (SZ1864816) |
V(UA) Corta Vilmor (UKU001872/01) | | VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 (SZ1851631) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH (SZ1719689) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V(UA) Arna (1992) UKU 001453/98 (UKU001453/98) | | Somogy Szepe Hadro (MET19396) | | |
Dixie von Aducht (53028) |
Kaukazus Ore Ommi (MET00955) | | |
North-Pannon Henny (MET.Nj8089\88) |