SchH3 V Blitz vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1142053
| SchH3 V Fred vom Obergrombacher Schloß SchH3 SZ/1068486
| SCHH3, FH VA9 Quido vom Haus Schütting SCHH3, FH SZ/1018923 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 |
SchH1 V Chronik vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/975923 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |
SCHH1 VA4 Venus von Colonia Agrippina SCHH1 SZ/915673 | SchH3 CH (US) Kondor vom Wickrather Schloß SchH3 SZ/832286 |
SchH2 V2 Floriana von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/844626 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Obergrombacher Schloß SchH1 SZ/1024453 | SchH3 VA2 Witz vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971570 | SchH2 VA3 Karlo vom Hannastein SchH2 SZ/914833 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 Janka von Hannastein SchH2 SZ/842282 |
SCHH1 V3 Trojana von Colonia Agrippina SCHH1 SZ/907399 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SchH3 Ina von der Schneiderhütte SchH3 SZ/983303 | SchH2 V Flax vom Schäferblut SchH2 SZ/934664 | SchH1/HGH Ralf vom Hain SchH1/HGH SZ/871424 |
SchH1/HGH Nita vom Hain SchH1/HGH SZ/861337 |
Dirndl vom Neusatztal SZ/946365 | SchH2 Neck von der Domäne Verchen SchH2 SZ/902108 |
SCHH1 Alma (Fleischer) SZ 904865 SCHH1 SZ/904865 |
SchH3 V Nixe vom Rügeried SchH3 SZ/1056704
| SCHH3 CH (US) Etu von der Kisselschlucht SCHH3 SZ/1008226 (AKC WA491401) | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SchH3 SG Elfe vom Haus Mohr SchH3 SZ/926281 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
Cuna vom Haus Mohr SZ/891178 | SCHH3 Dasso von der Elfenwiese SCHH3 SZ/831333 |
SCHH3 Breda von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3 SZ/803949 |
SchH1 Kathrin vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1016179 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 | SchH3 V Falk von der Emsschleuse SchH3 SZ/739749 |
SchH2 VA2 Freia vom Donaukai SchH2 SZ/756654 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
SchH3 VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 SZ/982507 | SCHH3 FH V CH (US) Harald vom Haus Tigges SCHH3 FH SZ/924475 (AKC WA136520 (06-61)) | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Elwira vom Ekeiplatz SchH3 SZ/752970 |
SchH1 V Elfi von der Spessartheide SchH1 SZ/929362 | SCHH3/FH V Artus vom Saturner See SCHH3/FH SZ/854208 |
SCHH1 V Cora von der Spessartheide SCHH1 SZ/877006 |
SchH1 Asta zum Franky Boy SchH1 SZ/1108201
| SCHH3, FH, AD SGR (BEL) V Dolf vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH, AD SZ/1052467
| SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 | SchH3 V Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/730198 |
SchH1 V Ranga von der Tide SchH1 SZ/705822 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 | SchH2 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/572905 |
SchH2 V Sonja vom Hannoverland SchH2 SZ/581652 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 | SchH3/FH V Wigand zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/634323 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 | SchH3 V Benno vom Haus Stange-Ost SchH3 SZ/725096 |
SchH2 V Doris vom Huckardenbruch SchH2 SZ/716937 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 | SchH2 V Bredo vom Steinschlag SchH2 SZ/703607 |
SchH3 V Bella vom Eickholt SchH3 SZ/735963 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 | SchH3 Kuno vom Haus Diehl SchH3 SZ/664489 |
SCHH1 Dora vom grünen Platz SCHH1 SZ/663130 |
SCHH3 Chanell Bürstädter Blut SCHH3 SZ/1053542
| SCHH3 Fels vom Hohen Mast SCHH3 SZ/987480 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Geldernpark SchH3 SZ/650602 |
SCHH1 Christa vom Königsacker SCHH1 SZ/924276 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 | SchH2 Kuno von der Hummellache SchH2 SZ/805629 |
SchH1 Bella von der Riedperle SchH1 SZ/750116 |
SCHH1 Anja vom Haus Jutta SCHH1 SZ/948570 | SchH3/FH Alf vom Heiligensteg SchH3/FH SZ/876504 | SchH3/FH VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH SZ/826244 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Otta von der Siebenbergens Villa SchH2 SZ/671041 |
SchH1 Holde vom Fredeholz SchH1 SZ/808750 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
Schh3 V Berna vom Fredeholz Schh3 SZ/719319 |
SchH2 Karin von der Riedperle SchH2 SZ/914435 | VA Bar V Haus Garbo SZ/788542 | SCHH3 VA Munko von der Hohen Fichte SCHH3 SZ/608944 (AKC W309211) |
SchH3 Buche vom Degenfeld SchH3 SZ/619775 |
SCHH2 Frieda von der Riedperle SCHH2 SZ/852370 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |