Red Family Melloni () | | J.CH (RUS)CH RUS,CH RSLNO Autbek Oficer OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2846239) | | BSZS SG 25 Macato vom Holtkämper See OKD-1, 3KC-1 (SZ2200013) | | VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI05/84766) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 (SZ2107475) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Orissa von der Ramhorst SCHH2 (SZ2067463) | | V Gauner vom Teutopaß SCH-3 (SZ2019102) | | |
Zara von der Ramhorst SchH2 (SZ1932563) |
V Ica von der Ramhorst SCHH1 (SZ2007525) | | |
V 83 (HZS) Yessika von der Ramhorst SchH3 (SZ1896986) |
Autbek Astoria OKD-2, ZKS-3 () | | V (RUS), Baks z Kamennoy Zemly OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1886721) | | V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 (DKK13021/01 (SZ 2119351)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 (DKK12014/97) | | |
V Lilskan Amanda BHP3 (DKK12762/92) |
V Jana z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UAUKU000752/00) | | VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1927216) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V(UA) Gina vom Robinson Park SCHH-1 (SZ1981713) | | |
V Wendy vom Haus Babilon SCHH1 (SZ1910874) |
Autbek Chipsi OKD, ZKS-1 () | | V Juvelir iz Belogo Yara (RKF1269297) | | V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 (NHSB23038) | | |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) |
Dzen Besta () | | |
No information about the Dam () |
V (RUS) Elizabet IPO-1 () | | Autbek Kimon () | | |
Vendi () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG1 Red Family Alisa ОКD-2, ЗКС-2 (RKF2336112) | | BALTIC ZIEGER Ergo No Bartas Krasta IPO 1 (LV-VA12562/05 (RKF 1848644)) | | V Endrefalva Shimsay SchH3 (RKF1381783 (SZ 2151094)) | | V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD (RKF1250063 (SZ 2141671)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) |
V Corlet no Bartas Krasta SCHH1 (LV7974/03) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
CH LV, VA (LIT, RUS) Odri No Bartas Krasta BH (LV4023/00) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
Romma vom Hühnegrab (SZ1888874) | | |
Lillo vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1763626) |
V Erna Anuziu Vilke KD-1 (RKF1811216) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1547713) | | |
V Warta aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1413730) |
Toska Garliavietis () | | VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1910871) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1816747) | | |
V Cilly vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1687137) |
Romma vom Hühnegrab (SZ1888874) | | V Indo von der Noriswand SchH3/FH (SZ1791042) | | |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) |
Lillo vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1763626) | | |
V Nanni von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1709592) |