SG Catty Gymor ZVV1 (CMKU85372/12 (AKC DN42088101)) | | SG Wank Gymor IPO2, FPr3, ZVV1, BH, ZZO, ZPS 1 (CMKUDS/72008/08/11) | | SG Achmed z Ulcova dvora FPR 3, ZPS 1, ZVV 2 (CMKU/DS 42710/01/03/04) | | SG Kenny ze Zlataku ZVV2,OP1 (CMKU27906/96/00) | | SG Zar Od Policie ZV2,OP1, SCH 1, (CKSPDS/12545/92/95) | | VYBORNY 5DJVQ5 Marko ze Zlataku CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (SZ9005291) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
VYBORNY Fatima Pelda ZVV1 (CKSPDS/14761/93/95) | | VYBORNY 5JX6/44 Bill Elmona IPO3, ZVV2 (SKSP4932/91) | | |
V Fera Faschung (SKSP6720) |
VYBORNY Cedra Mesta popilku CS (CKSP80769/90) | | |
Dolly z Lustoru CS ZM (CKSP21461) |
Xia z Ulcova Dvora ZVV 1 (CKS21269/94/01) | | Grey z Traxlerova Dvora SVV 2, IPO 1. (CKSP90777/92) | | V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH (DDR138605) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Arga z Chrastkova ZVV1 (CKSP11010/85) | | |
VD Brya z Helleportova CS ZVV1 (CSHPK400677/74/76) |
Bea Gymor ZPS1 ZOP IPO1 ZVV1 ZPU2 (CMKU38601/00/03) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
Use Gymor IPO2 SCHH2 ZVV1 () | | |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) |
SG May Gymor ZVV1 (CMKUDS/61303/06/08) | | V Xac z Pohranicni straze ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 (CMKU/DS/34994/98/02) | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
Bea Gymor ZPS1 ZOP IPO1 ZVV1 ZPU2 (CMKU38601/00/03) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | Vit. CSR, CAC, 4xVit. Tri, 4xKraj. Vit. Nick z Poluxu ZVV2, ZM (ČKSP40802/87) | | |
Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 (SZ1419401) |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) | | |
Edis Jospil CS ZM ZVV2 (CKSP90428/79/91) |
Use Gymor IPO2 SCHH2 ZVV1 () | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
SG Irra z Breziny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/55624/05/08) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) (SZ1936366) | | SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 (SZ1834155) | | SG Henk vom Woltersee HGH SchH3 (SZ1768350) | | |
V Bronka vom Moschhorst HGH (DDR124818) |
SG Cora von der Glockenheide (1973) SchH1 (DDR142327) | | |
SG Wenke von der Glockenheide FH1 (DDR125543) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | SG Cent An-Sat SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (CKSP61144/86 (SZ1796320)) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) | | |
Peggi vom Kammberg (SZ1439584) |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) | | Bert Alf-Sim CS (SKSP7284/81/83) | | |
V Uxa z dvora Ker-Pal CS ZVV1 (CSHPK3252/74/77) |
SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 (CKSP31189/88) | | |
SG Cilka z Kolarova ZVV1, 4JX7, ZM (CSHPK81385) |
SG Antonia aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ2106595) | | Ivo vom Ritzensee SCHH3 (SZ2004771) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Fenja vom Otto Maigler See FH3 FH3(A) FH3(Ö) SCHH.3 IPO3 (SZ1811766) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Erle ut Oeding (SZ1729773) | | |
Quira vom Haus Niermann SchH3 (SZ1538920) |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) | | Nick aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO3, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (SZ1933490) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) |
Emi von Malsegg SCHH1 (SZ1822258) | | |
Ira vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1766506) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | SG Cent An-Sat SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (CKSP61144/86 (SZ1796320)) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) | | |
Peggi vom Kammberg (SZ1439584) |