Arak von der Eika LC/17136
| Silver de Albaca
| PAA PR SELEC 1ST CLASS V1 (COL) Tako de Santa Mónica PAA PR SELEC 1ST CLASS COL/14898 | IPO3, SCHH3 VA1(F) VA(FR+IT) V27 Yango vom Adelplatz IPO3, SCHH3 NHSB/2163137 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
VH1 V Iris von Adelplatz VH1 NHSB/2014055 | SCHH3 V Ills de Franquieres SCHH3 SZ/1924824 |
IP1 V Dasy vom Grauen IP1 SZ/184985 |
APC.PR.PAA. Dunga de Santa Mónica APC.PR.PAA. LC/13089 | VA1 COLOMBIA Ray vom Wiesenborn SZ/1855491 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 |
SchH1 V Quette vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1742779 |
VA1 COLOMBIA 1997 Evy de Santa Mónica | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
VA2 COAPA '92 Gunda De Santa Mónica |
Mirna de Albaca | Gorbo vom Reststrauch SZ/1960794 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SCHH1 SG9 Bola vom Reststrauch SCHH1 SZ/1865586 | SchH3 V13 Eiko di Castel Ruggero SchH3 SZ/1823521 |
SchH1 V Tessi vom Haus Eyll SchH1 SZ/1728554 |
Ciomi de Albaca LOC/44724 | Kraso del Recreo LOC/42796 | SchH3 VA2(I) Hettel della Grande Valle SchH3 LOI/GT 625286 |
SchH2 V Lena de Valdovin SchH2 LOE/442439 |
Urania De Albaca LOC/44722 | Alvord De Albaca LOC/33269 |
Tanja vom Lippischen Norden SZ/1810343 |
V1 COAPA 2008 Eika de Samanga
| PR. SCHH1 SG 46(JKHL), VA1 COL Xork de Santa Mónica PR. SCHH1 LOC/15098 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
PR.PAA. VA1 COLOMBIA 2005 Uma de Santa Mónica PR.PAA. LC/13789 | Dax von der Piste Trophe SZ/1961201 | SG Orchideo vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1909447 |
SchH2 Mandy von Aurelius SchH2 SZ/1876925 |
APC.PR.PAA. Dunga de Santa Mónica APC.PR.PAA. LC/13089 | VA1 COLOMBIA Ray vom Wiesenborn SZ/1855491 |
VA1 COLOMBIA 1997 Evy de Santa Mónica |
PR. PAA Paquita Von Der Zach PR. PAA POA/15505 | Keiko Von Der Crubi POA/180521 | VA 1 (ARG) Yago Von Der Crubi POA/156827 | CG2 VA Argus von Cintleand CG2 POA/126361 |
Osa Von Der Crubi POA/137293 |
Zica Von Der Crubi POA/156946 | SCHH2 Hero vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839287 |
Inka Von Der Crubi POA/127752 |
Brisa von Haus Rügen POA/184810 | CAB2 VA (ARG) Natz Von Del Nando CAB2 POA/150774 | SCHH3 V, VA (ARG) Fedor vom Haus Wallrapp SCHH3 SZ/1836369 |
CAB2 Ula Von Del Nando CAB2 POA/134068 |
Dusti von del Nando POA/160315 | Yello von del nando POA/136172 |
Ansa von del Nando POA/139456 |
Amber de Arazaba
| VA1 COLOMBIA Elmo de Santa Sofia LOC/15969
| PR. SCHH1 SG 46(JKHL), VA1 COL Xork de Santa Mónica PR. SCHH1 LOC/15098 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
PR.PAA. VA1 COLOMBIA 2005 Uma de Santa Mónica PR.PAA. LC/13789 | Dax von der Piste Trophe SZ/1961201 | SG Orchideo vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1909447 |
SchH2 Mandy von Aurelius SchH2 SZ/1876925 |
APC.PR.PAA. Dunga de Santa Mónica APC.PR.PAA. LC/13089 | VA1 COLOMBIA Ray vom Wiesenborn SZ/1855491 |
VA1 COLOMBIA 1997 Evy de Santa Mónica |
SG Annie de Santa Sofía LOC/15234 | SCHH 2 2XSGR VA1(COL)2002/3 Young von Aurelius SCHH 2 SZ/2069108 | Igor von Aurelius SZ/2012323 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SG Vanessa von Aurelius SZ/1928067 |
Connie von der Karl-May Höhle SZ/2010604 | SchH3 V30 Vello von der Bahrener Höhe SchH3 SZ/1881835 |
SCHH2 V Winnie vom Haus Wendl SCHH2 SZ/1897844 |
SG2 COL Simba von den anden | SchH1 VA1 (ECU) Zack vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 SZ/1912664 | SchH3 FH V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH SZ/1806910 |
SchH1 SG Pali vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 SZ/1836177 |
Mausi vom Murrtal SZ/1855859 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH3/FH Zenta vom Murrtal SCHH3/FH SZ/1766319 |
Xanta de Arkahnius LC/16574
| PAA V COL Xaxo de Arkahnius PAA LC/15751 | PAA VA 3 (COL) Atila bone cane PAA LC/14955 | Dax von der Piste Trophe SZ/1961201 | SG Orchideo vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1909447 |
SchH2 Mandy von Aurelius SchH2 SZ/1876925 |
Vicky de Santa Monica | SCHH3, VZH V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH NHSB/2042046 (SZ 2012860) |
PAA PR VA4 COLOMBIA Anett de Santa Mónica PAA PR LOC/12912 |
Lukka de Arkahnius | BHP2 VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 DKK/04590/95, 2003451 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH2, IPO2, HGH V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH SZ/1698054 |
SG2 COL Simba von den anden | SchH1 VA1 (ECU) Zack vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 SZ/1912664 |
Mausi vom Murrtal SZ/1855859 |
PAA PR V (COL) Pia von den Anden PAA PR | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) |
Irka von der Ehrenfeste SZ/2004107 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SCHH2 V Jessy von der Ehrenfeste SCHH2 SZ/1877426 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |