Brenda van het Asterloo KKL2, SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 () | | Borus Oet de Poeterie KNPV CERT, IPO3,VH3,UV, FH, SchH3, SpH (NHSB1341877) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) | | V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 (SZ923769) | | |
Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 (SZ843595) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1115855) | | V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1064166) | | |
Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1001334) |
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH (SZ1045687) | | |
V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH (SZ923484) |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) | | V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH (SZ1095872) | | |
Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 (SZ1029242) |
Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1117417) | | |
Rega vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1031625) |
Brenda van Pacheco's Haus VH3 (NHSB991582) | | V Argus vom Steverstrand SchH3/FH (SZ1198155) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | V Ingo von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ954320) | | |
Cora von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ896625) |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) | | |
Centa vom Busecker Schloß HGH (SZ803425) |
Asta vom Wesnitztal SchH1 (SZ1123203) | | V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 (SZ1043888) | | |
V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 (SZ985022) |
V Algund vom Schrakmüller-Busch SCHH1 (SZ1050664) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
SG Winny vom Lierberg SchH1 (SZ1207687) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) | | VA9 Quido vom Haus Schütting SCHH3, FH (SZ1018923) | | |
V Chronik vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ975923) |
Ondra vom Kirchsteg SchH2 (SZ1045641) | | |
Gisa vom Kirchsteg SchH1 (SZ1005208) |
Ilsa vom Haus Sevens IPO I () | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1252656) | | V Drux vom Birkensee SchH3 (SZ1194078) | | |
Tanga vom Lutherwald SchH3 (SZ1091927) |
Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1179459) | | |
Fella von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1119968) |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) | | |
VA4 Ina aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 (SZ1156530) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 (SZ1165122) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1156418) | | |
Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 (SZ106662) |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) | | |
V Boa vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1017050) |
Cindy vom Mönchen-Werth I.P.O.2 (SZ1574398) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH (SZ1204772) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) | | V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 (SZ1186272) | | |
V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1115440) |
SG Cora von der Oberstdorfer-Brücke SchH1 (SZ1174143) | | |
SG Quida vom Hochrainzwinger SchH2 (SZ1080391) |
SG Fara zum Junker Willem LGA SCHH3, LGA FH (SZ1426097) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) |
Cessie zum Junker Willem SchH3 (SZ1236793) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
Elvira vom Ihmertal SCHH2 (SZ1107481) | | |
Denny vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3/FH (SZ985350) |