CGC, HIC, FDCH, TC, TF-III, AD, TN-N, URO2, CAA, TD, RATN UKC CH Berlin An Granville Vom Gildaf CGC, HIC, FDCH, TC, TF-III, AD, TN-N, URO2, CAA, TD, RATN AKC/DN22720403
. | SCHH 3 V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2115110 (AKC DN4683403)
SV DNA#2006001468
AKC DNA#V408073
(Translation)Absolut middlesize, middlestrong, contentful, strong head, nice expression, harmonious structure, emphasize stressed structure firmness, correct front, pronounced wither, correct sufficient long croup, correct angulation shoulder blate, somewhat steep upper arm, good angulated rears, free movement with powerful strong supplies. Drive, self sureness and strainless pronounced; makes out. | SCHH3 V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2023170 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
FH V Hella vom Elfenwald FH DDR/139194 (SZ-1817711) | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) | SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) |
SchH2 V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 DDR/150113 (SZ1773223) |
FH SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH DDR/150680 | SCHH II V Ben vom Haus Himpel SCHH II DDR/120125 |
SCHH1 Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 DDR/122704 |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
BH, CD, AD, FMX U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX AKC/DN11210101
| SCHH3, FH1 Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2011538 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3,FH,IP3 Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1668808 |
SCHH 3 SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 SZ/1880221 | SchH3/FH V Wotan vom Geefacker SchH3/FH SZ/1662508 | SchH2 SG Orlo vom Geefacker SchH2 SZ/1433837 |
SchH1 SG Yasmin vom Geefacker SchH1 SZ/1541934 |
SchH1 Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 SZ/1734084 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3 SG Cora von Pirach SchH3 SZ/1507367 |
SCH 2 G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 AKC/DL89736310 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Gildo vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1983737 | SCHH3,FH1 SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1818678 | SCHH3,FH,IP3 G Xado von den drei Säulen SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1635685 |
SchH3/FH Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH SZ/1669781 |
SCHH3 Eischa vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3 SZ/1848585 | SchH3/FH Natan vom Peko Haus SchH3/FH SZ/1775149 |
SCHH3,IP3, FH Eike von der Seufzer Allee SCHH3,IP3, FH SZ/1608105 |
IP3 V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 SZ/2070363 | SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1919208 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SchH3 SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 SZ/1773245 |
SCHH2 Joy vom schönen Blick SCHH2 SZ/2001421 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 SZ/1888390 |
CGC UKC CH Winter Von Der Guttenhaus CGC AKC/DN29219903 (UKC P740679)
| PPD Grizzly Von Der Gutten Haus PPD AKC/DL90293504
| PPD Eric von Stolz AKC/DL60635606 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Alf vom Stoffelblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1616774 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
Schexniders Kessie AKC/DL24412201 | SCHH3 IP3 FH Nores vom Jägerstand SCHH3 IP3 FH SZ/1496115 AKC D288305 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 |
SchH2 Fahra vom Jägerstand SchH2 SZ/1381214 |
Cilly vom Kuhnhof AKC/D558822 | SCHH3 V Onko vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 AKC/D082551 |
Jenny Von Der Taffingsmuhle AKC/D015452 |
BH.WH.AD. Aida von der Mäusespitz BH.WH.AD. SZ/1985149 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SCHH 1 G Ulla vom Riederloh SCHH 1 SZ/1820752 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 FH Filli vom Wasserrad SCHH3 FH SZ/1675907 | SchH3 V Verro vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1578315 |
SchH3 SG Otti vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519666 |
PPD, THERAPY K9 Josie von der Gutten Haus PPD, THERAPY K9 AKC/DN02014607
| SCH3, IPO3, FH2 Gonza z Ceska SCH3, IPO3, FH2 AKC/DL86643201, (CKC FQ395589) | ZVV1 PSH Lars ze Zlataku ZVV1 PSH CKSP/7427/91 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 |
SVV2 Yena z Zlataku SVV2 CKSP/70677/90 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 VD, UM Evropy CSSR Exi Ku-Jan ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/21309/82 |
SVV3 V Greta z Zlataku SVV3 CKSP/10997/84 |
SCHH1 Vanda z Lipin CS SCHH1 CKSP/9109 | ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/71983/90 | ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 |
ZM, ZVV1 Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/42213/87 |
ZVV3, ZPO Axa z Travnickova dvora CS ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/32080/80 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 |
CD, THERAPY DOG Jeta von Derosia CD, THERAPY DOG AKC/DL65725507 | PPD Sibo vom KuhnHof PPD AKC/D887294 | SCHH3 Ary vom Haus Neff SCHH3 SZ/1564564 (AKC D716406) | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH3 G Assi von der Aacher Bergwiese SchH3 SZ/1404112 |
SCHH1 Jenny Vom Barenfang SCHH1 AKC/D208103 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 |
SCHH2 Butta vom Bungalow SCHH2 SZ/1354316 |
PPD Blaze vom Kuhnhof PPD AKC/DL57885809 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SCH2, FH2 Eila von der Knappenmühle SCH2, FH2 SZ/1778814 | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) |
SCHH2 SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 DDR/123794 (SZ-1739715) |