Max vom Gretchenbrunnen SZ/1728768
| SchH3 V Fimo aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 SZ/1610832
| SchH3 V Queno von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1547136 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Racki von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1491667 | SchH3 VA(JSV) Quanto von der Erikaklause SchH3 SZ/1433951 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 | SCHH3, FH V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH SZ/1275196 |
SchH1 V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1286242 |
SchH2 SG Inka vom Birkenwald SchH2 SZ/1368676 | SchH2 Marko von der Windeckerhöhe SchH2 SZ/1288972 |
SchH1 Leila von der Burg Reichenstein SchH1 SZ/1291037 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 SZ/1259199 | SchH3/FH V 3 Olaf van het Altena's Land SchH3/FH NHSB/432855 (SZ1183366) (AKC WC661155) | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Niersbogen SchH1 SZ/1090276 |
SchH3 Ralle vom Bestenreuther SchH3 SZ/1193607 | SchH3 Troll von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH3 SZ/1119226 |
SchH1 Zita vom Haus Thieme SchH1 SZ/1115771 |
Hanni vom Gretchenbrunnen SZ/1610139
| Dick von der Werther-Mühle | SchH3 V Bob vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1195736 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SchH1 Carmen von der Kinzweiler Burg SchH1 SZ/1078725 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH1 Blanka von der Kinzweiler Burg SchH1 SZ/1023799 |
SCHH1 Erle von der Gänseburg SCHH1 SZ/1285645 | SchH2 OEST.SGR A.CH. A.GV. Ingo vom Hafenlohrtal SchH2 SZ/1223376 | SchH2 V Lido von der Allmannspforte SchH2 SZ/1116710 |
SchH3 Gitta vom Hafenlohrtal SchH3 SZ/1152134 |
SchH2 Bärbel von der Gänseburg SchH2 SZ/1177466 | SchH3/FH V Xero von der Firnskuppe SchH3/FH SZ/1093306 |
SchH3 V Liesel von der Efeu-Eiche SchH3 SZ/1075269 |
Alfa vom Gretchenbrunnen | SchH3/FH V Heiko vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350948 | SchH2 V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 SZ/1257718 | SchH3 VA6 Pascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3 SZ/1193001 |
SchH1 Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 SZ/1181345 |
SchH1 V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1243712 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Afra vom Rehthal SZ/1797980
| Kliff vom Elfenwald SZ/9001508
| SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 | ZVV2 V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 SKSP/6207 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SCHH1 ZVV1 RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 CSHPK/51358/75/77 | SCHH 2 Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 SZ/1212011 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/109241 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 |
SCHH1 SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/91892 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH2/FH V Elfi vom Sonnenbrunnen SchH2/FH DDR/91950 | SCHH3, FH2 Cäsar vom Luxenstein SCHH3, FH2 DDR/68314 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG- Susi vom Haus Marthold SCHH1 DDR/50240 |
SCHH2 Drossel vom Weinberg SCHH2 DDR/55261 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
No information about the dam |
Fee von Baskavill SZ/9001600
| SCHH3 V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 DDR/122745 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 |
SCHH3 FH1 V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 DDR/100986 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Lanke SCHH3 DDR/79668 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SCHH1 V Grit vom Inselhof SCHH1 DDR/61298 |
SCHH2/FH V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH DDR/77951 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
Carola vom Königstein SZ/9001599 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Kornett von Baskavill SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/81836 | SCHH-3 Ali vom Frohental SCHH-3 DDR/40636 | SCHH3 V Brummer vom Sonnentor SCHH3 DDR/8183630 |
Estra von der Schockengrube DDR/40636 |
SCHH2 PSH2 Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/66135 | SCHH1 V- Brix vom Hirschgarten SCHH1 DDR/46125 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 |
FSH1 Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 DDR/66757 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SCHH2 PSH2 Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/38068 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |