Birke vom Rößleinsberg SCHH1 (SZ1316978) | | Dino vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1177493) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 (SZ924272) | | V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 (SZ700070) | | |
V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 (SZ640725) |
V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 (SZ877148) | | |
Bella von der Riedperle SchH1 (SZ750116) |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) | | V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 (SZ913512) | | |
V Freia vom Haus Werkstatt SchH3 (SZ753529) |
V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 (SZ854578) | | |
V Cilla beim Denkmal SchH2 (SZ651771) |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 (SZ890773) | | |
V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH (SZ687668) |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) | | |
VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 (SZ693527) |
Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 (SZ975521) | | V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH (SZ918291) | | |
SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 (SZ763468) |
Blanka vom Seehundfjord SchH3 (SZ935269) | | |
Elfi vom Sennteich SchH2 (SZ903034) |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH (SZ899377) | | V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 (SZ751567) | | |
V Ossy vom Schäfergruß SCHH1 (SZ644079) |
V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ833923) | | |
V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH (SZ701350) |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) | | V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 (SZ820945) | | |
VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 (SZ635893) |
V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ858489) | | |
V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH (SZ701350) |
VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1015857) | | V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 (SZ944805) | | V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH (SZ846560) | | |
V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH (SZ760377) |
VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 (SZ894588) | | |
SG Betty vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 (SZ766661) |
V8 Amsel vom Laurentiusfelsen SCHH3, FH (SZ944801) | | VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH (SZ862862) | | |
V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 (SZ763570) |
Birgit von der Westerfelder Mühle SCHH1 (SZ901945) | | |
SG Brisa vom Blonden Käthchen SchH1 (SZ827815) |
Bea von der lichten Eiche SCHH3 (SZ1244783) | | V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 (SZ1111309) | | V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029749) | | VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ973652) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ918969) | | |
SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ838554) |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) | | VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH (SZ929866) | | |
V Edda vom grauen Dorn SchH1 (SZ895777) |
V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 (SZ925592) | | |
SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 (SZ851097) |
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1041231) | | VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 (SZ958988 (KCSB 0290AY)) | | VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH (SZ892020) | | |
V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 (SZ783354) |
V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 (SZ876324) | | |
V Hella vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 (SZ706767) |
Baltrum vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1003745) | | V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 (SZ944805) | | |
VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 (SZ894588) |
Dankrada vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ964569) | | |
V Alma vom Spelledamm SCHH2 (SZ868254) |
Blacky vom Salachberg SCHH3 (SZ1115025) | | V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 (SZ971164) | | VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH (SZ739163) | | VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH (SZ624836) | | |
V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 (SZ571076) |
V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 (SZ660949) | | |
V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 (SZ569158) |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) | | VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH (SZ640721) | | |
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH (SZ610210) |
VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 (SZ702235) | | |
V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 (SZ618498) |
Gipsi vom Haus Gerstenmaier SchH1 (SZ1048549) | | Lork aus der Kückstrasse SCHH3 (SZ950795) | | VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH (SZ874382) | | |
V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 (SZ824103) |
V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 (SZ876324) | | |
V Hella vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 (SZ706767) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |