Red Von Osangute-Land (AKCDN36513305) | | V1 Dakar vom Naisshof (JR?????? (AKC DN34512001)) | | MKD Sieger Beethoven Topolovnicki IPO1 (JR732647) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
LGZS-V Bea vom Volkersberg SCHH 1 (SZ2101954) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
V Tamara vom Volkersberg SchH1 (SZ2011322) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Questa von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1897463) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
SG Kora vom Bellissimo IPO1 (MNJK23306 (JR 727682)) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Luca vom Overledingerland SCHH1, DNA (SZ2085936) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Kati vom Nordteich SchH1 (SZ1937925) | | V Floyd von Jarenka SchH3/FH (SZ1883593) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 (SZ1779613) | | |
V Galina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1709760) |
Ela Vom Hundekaiser (AKCDN28472602) | | SG1 Daro aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ2162799 (AKC DN20026601 )) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2100261) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) |
V Urma vom Hundekaiser SCHH.1 (AKCDN04502403) | | V Heike's Yassko SCHH.3 (DKK00939/2001 (AKC DN03816801)) | | VA3 (USA)/VA4 (WDA) Wildmarkens Tito SCHH3, IPO3, FH (DKK21920/98 (AKC DL90889001)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Wildmarkens Häsel SCHH1, BHP1 (DKK240/1996 (SZ 2054873)) | | |
Odessa vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1764149) |
V Heike's Juicie BHP.1 (DKK15252/95) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
VA1 (DK) Kratmosens Goldie SCHH3 (DKK22391/91) | | |
V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH (SZ1698054) |
V1 Cathy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH.2 (SZ2001443) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) |
V Zambi vom Fichtenschlag SchH3/FH1 (SZ1832431) | | VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1742880) | | |
V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH (SZ1676088) |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) | | |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) |