Clivia vom Weidegang (SZ1834121) | | V Yps vom Zisawinkel SCHH2 (DDR167462 (SZ-1803306)) | | V Lärry vom Zisawinkel SCHH3 (DDR148010) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Isabell vom Ritterberg (1980) HGH SCHH1 (DDR110240) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) | | |
Blanka vom Neuprester (DDR41974) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 (DDR15566) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) | | |
SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
SG Anett vom Neustädter Feld SCHH1 (DDR129998) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | V Alf vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR85043) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP (DDR65092) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
DDR SGRN 1982, V Lena von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 (DDR113990) | | V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 (DDR96996) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |
V Hexe von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 (DDR90742) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 (DDR56862) | | |
Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 (DDR46209) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) | | |
SG Burga vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR53773) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) | | |
Amsel vom Wiesenhang SCHH2 (DDR14939) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR52453) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) | | |
Quitte von der Felsenklippe SCHH2 (DDR30106) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) | | V Black vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR34008) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Diana vom Marongstein SchH1 (DDR30962) | | |
Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH (DDR9173) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) | | V Assan vom Inselhof SCHH2 FH (DDR43320) | | |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |