Alf von Lamaxoda () | | SG Cnut von der Nibelungenburg IPO 3 (SZ2246248) | | V Zico von der Adelegg SCHH3, WUSV 2010, BSP 2010 2° PLATZ, BSP 2009 (SZ2194591) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) |
G Motte von Peroh SCHH3, IPO3, FPR2 (SZ2187597) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH687153) | | |
Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 (LOSH0656697) |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) | | |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | SG Nero vom Zweier IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 (LOSH0634084) | | |
Liss von Oostweg IPO2 (LOSH575980) |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Erna von der Schwedenfestung SCHH3 (3X BSP), IPO3 (BUNDES-FCI), FH2 (SZ2084930) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Bille aus der Eichendorffsiedlung SchH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2003177) | | G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1894771) | | |
Iska vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1749953) |
G Fenzy vom Fegelhof SCHH2 (SZ1864000) | | |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) |
SG Shira aus Wettringen SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2167131) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) | | |
V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1547713) |
V Xandra vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ2066688) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
VA-1 (EL SALVADOR) Evi vom Moorbeck SCHH3 (SZ1972792) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Tina vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1875981) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Chiwa vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1707025) | | |
V Wanda Blue-Iris SchH3 (SZ1619057) |