Falcon von der highstrauss (AKCDN33231301) | | Eros Z Udoli Upy (AKCDN33046601) | | V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2161428) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ2090682) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 (SZ1947663) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) | | |
SG Hera aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1647761) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) | | |
Janet vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1715183 (GT 443593)) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) | | |
sg Ura z Blatenského zámku ZVV1 (CKSP01521/92) |
Tarra vompatton (AKCDN17234708) | | Wolf von der Hausmaul (AKCDL89797806) | | Arno von der Thomahauss (AKCDL71246602) | | Agamemnon (Davidsen Bettina) (SZ8007187) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
Mara von den Husaren (SZ1716550) | | |
Afra vom Burgundenpark SCHH1 (SZ1543314) |
Mara vom Steinig Tal (AKCDL56793405 03-97) | | V Elvis vom Gruntal SCHH1 (SZ1797676) | | |
Yvonne vom Haus Marylen SCHH1 (DDR140513) |
Dunya von der Rappacher Höhe SCHH 1 (SZ1783892 (AKC DL56517401)) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
Gunet vom Frolich Haus () | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) |
Unit Gymor ZVV1 IPO1 (CMKU27630/96 (AKC DL778117/01)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
Gunda von Riverhaus (AKCDNO6264403) | | Monty vom Spartanville (AKCDL86772304 (10-02)) | | V Murphy vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1906209) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
Otess von der Neptungrotte SchH1 (SZ2021064 (AKC DL84629101)) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ1796848) | | |
V Kina von der Burg Königstein SCHH1 (DDR154869) |
UCI INT CH V- Trine vom Schäferliesel SCHH1 (SZ2063357) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |