Ivan vom Oelmannsdorf AKC/DN30556303
| CGC Golf vom Clausberg CGC SZ/2146974 (AKC DN11824501)
| SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 | SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 |
SCHH3 FH DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136170 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 | SCHH3 V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 DDR/136683 |
SCHH3 SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 DDR/133031 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
SchH1 G Amy vom Ödland SchH1 SZ/2196096 (AKC DN25063501 )
| SCHH3 FH2 V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 SZ/2123166 (AKC DN38568001) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH1 G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 SZ/1961580 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 |
SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 DDR/160621 | SCHH3/FH Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH DDR/148439 |
FH Kora von Trafalga FH DDR/143477 |
SCHH1 AD BH UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH SZ/2095880 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 |
UKC CH Xienna vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN32918904
| Henry vom Ödland SZ/2095877 (AKC DN03431101)
| SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 | SchH3 SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 DDR/70784 |
SchH1 SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 DDR/67483 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH1 Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 DDR/62641 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/57980 |
SCHH1 V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 DDR/60037 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
SCHH2 FH SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH DDR/131843 |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH DDR/132603 |
FH SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/96997 |
INT/UKC CH (V) - Salina von der Eichendorfschule SZ/2205374
| SCHH3 V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2063351 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
SCHH1 SG Gundel vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 SZ/2109535 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 |
SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 SZ/2030076 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) | SCHH1 V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 DDR/0147092 |
SCHH1 V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 DDR/151745 |
SCHH2 Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 SZ/1783567 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SCHH2 V Zwecke von der Friesenklippe SCHH2 DDR/156371 |