Ulrich vom Germelhaus () | | V Ike von der Donauvorstadt SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 BSP (SZ2196799) | | G Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan 4X BSP, LGA-SIEGER, FH1, IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2033807) | | G Cheo vom Teuchelwald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1948213) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
Xenta vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1736055) | | Urban aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3 (SZ1508874 (AKC D761706)) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Otti vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1648033) | | |
V Wachtel vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1513044) |
SG Mara vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH 2 (SZ1923211) | | Oscar vom Helvesanger SchH3 (SZ1719948) | | V Orkan vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622737) | | |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) |
V Inga vom Helvesanger SchH1 (SZ1622945) | | |
Afra vom Haus Sauerbruch SchH2 (SZ1465012) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
G Liss vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SZ2000834) | | V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 (SZ1761832) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 (SZ1530394) | | |
Setta VH1 (NHSB858014) |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) | | |
Dixi von der Burg Kniphausen SchH2 (SZ1403762) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) | | |
Bessie vom Holtriem SchH1 (SZ1232413) |
V Aila vom Kiebitzende SCHH1 (SZ1890908) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) | | |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) |
SG Flocke vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH (SZ1748067) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) |
Jenny vom Körbelbach SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1543554) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Hana Vom Germelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDN21338707) | | Elijah Vom Germelhaus SCHH3, IPO3, CGC (AKCDN09171701) | | SG Enno vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, VPG3, FH (SZ2067625) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) |
Vamp vom Germelhaus BH (AKCDL71808604) | | G Digor vom Tiekerhook SCHH2 (NHSB1818288) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
G Willow vom Germelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL418895/04) | | Drago vom Kupferkrug (Kuperkrug) (SZ1629004 / AKC DL41889301) | | |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) |
Jara vom Sauerländer Tor SCH1 (SZ2094572) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Anschy vom Senner Grund SchH3 (SZ1912006) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) | | |
SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1332721) |
Debby von der Marderklause SCHH1 (SZ1826617) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |