ELIS z Malej fatry (HPK50072/05) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | SG Fago Nemo ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS (SKSP50413) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) |
V Asta Falkos ZVV1 (CKSP1504) | | |
Bria z Alhradu (CKSP71348) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) |
DONA Lachmanda SVV - 1, 5 K V 5 / 4 4 P II. TR. () | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 (CKSP72293/77/81) | | |
V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 (CSHPK40065/74/77) |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) | | |
Haitra z Lustoru (CSHPK51938/75/78) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) | | |
SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 (CSHPK21653/71/75) |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) | | Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 (CKSP60098) | | Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP21231) | | |
VD Beauty Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP81868/78/80) |
VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM (CKSP20714/84) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 (DDR119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83) | | |
SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR96218) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
G Jela z podskalky SVV1 (SUCHNO28931/95/97) | | SG Brix Renzo SVV3, IPO3, SLP1 (SKSP90030/89/93) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
SG Diana od Dvoch Bratov SVV2,IPO1 (SKSP:50117/85/88) | | V Largo Orthys SVV3,SPO,IPO1 (CKSP00984/80/83) | | |
V Dina Orthys ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60345/76/79) |
Gala z Chirany SVV2 (SKSP6730) | | |
V Chyrma z Homoliciek CS SVV2 (CSHPK2814/74/76) |
Bejka z podskalky SVV2-IPO3 (CKSP22275) | | Nick z Podskalky SVV2, IPO1, SPZ2, RH-FLA (SKSP71343) | | V Cir z Mal Bo SVV2, IPO2, ZM (SKSP4428) | | |
V Fee Aranyvolgyi-Orseg SVV1 (SKSP7797/83) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
SG Carka z Agíru IPO3,SVV2,ÚM SR (CKSP80565/88/91) | | V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 (CKSP22489/85) | | |
VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM (CKSP01696/82) |
V Barbara Mikor CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP43358/86) | | |
Borka od Mrtve reky SVV1 (CKSP91403/79/84) |