O'GREY s Kaluzhskoy Dubravy () | | CHUK iz Lazorey KD-1 () | | CH-RUS Watzman z Eurosportu OKD, ZKS (RKF2235907) | | V Urbi Milvel SchH1,ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKUDS/46748/02/05) | | SG Ultimo Venusina sopka SCHH2, SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU/DS/36381/99/01) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) |
V Dina U Alfreda ZVV1 (CMKU25294/95/98) | | |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) |
SG Yashika z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU37627/99/01) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
G Ira z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU28840/96/98/) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | G Udo La Grua IPO1 (SUCHNO 35026/98/01) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ria La Grua SVV1 (SKSP27671/95/96) | | |
SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP05233/91/93) |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) |
CH-RUS Shirli iz Smolenskoy Kreposti KD-1 () | | VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 (RKF1781703) | | VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 (SZ2104423) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) | | |
V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 (RKF85441) |
CH-RUS Afina iz Smolenskoy Kreposti IPO-1 () | | Lesko vom Neuen Berg (SZ1820257) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
VA Endrefalva Lyussi ОКD,ЗКС (RKF80163) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 (RKF29013) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
ZHERMINAL' ot Hucha () | | CH-RUS Huch iz Smolenskoy Kreposti KD-1 () | | V1 CH-RUS Gorsch vom Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2002833) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) |
Sannie vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ1896578) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) | | |
V Zasta vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1696021) |
CH-RUS Afina iz Smolenskoy Kreposti IPO-1 () | | Lesko vom Neuen Berg (SZ1820257) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
VA Endrefalva Lyussi ОКD,ЗКС (RKF80163) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 (RKF29013) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
Estelino Lira (RKF1805498) | | VA1 (BL) Alana Balt YANOSH IPO 1 (RKF1438552) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 (RKF1172839) | | V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1974339) | | |
V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1873148) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 (RKF0091346) | | |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Zeja IP1 (RKF0028234) |
V Estelino Mishel (RKF1226822) | | Jago vom Artemiszwinger (SZ2014490) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
Maxi vom Ohlenkopf (SZ1902555) | | |
VA1(KOREA) Ohla vom Hirschel (SZ1785586) |
Amiranda Este (RKF1064626) | | V Big Haus Erfol`kraih Karden OKD-2,ZKS-1 (RKF0083846 P) | | |
CH. RUS KARA Denbor CS OKD-1, ZKS-1 (CKSP25234) |
Hina (kaluga) OKD,ZKS-1 (RKF0081783) | | |
Pais Geisi IPO-3 (RKF0067841) |