Liesel vom Hayes Haus () | | Chino vom Ehrlichen Berg (AKCDN26249109) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) (SZ2159254 (USF 8016 )) | | V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER (SZ2040557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 (SZ1850739) | | SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 (SZ1654645) | | |
SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 (SZ1554042) |
Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 (SZ1786368) | | |
Taddi vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH3,AD (SZ1708682) |
G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 (SZ2006499) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 (SZ1935594) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
Ebola del Camino Duro IPO I (RSV115) | | SG Top vom Kirchberghof SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ2165424) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1853836) | | |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) |
G Dorle Kraichgauzwinger SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2103499) | | SG Flinn vom Kristeinerbach SchH3 (SZ1927585 (DS 42890)) | | SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH (LOSH0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301)) | | |
SG Jip van Muikenshof IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH554192) |
SG Nora Spreeblick SchH1 (SZ1848891 (DS 39482 )) | | |
SG Corinna vom Spreeblick SCHH3 (DDR151309) |
Celine Kraichgauzwinger SCHH3 (SZ2015416) | | V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 (SZ1811232) | | |
SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 (SZ1576633) |
Freda von der Schmietränke SCHH3 (SZ1791153) | | |
Leska von der Beilsteinmühle SCHH3 (SZ1628311) |
V Celine vom Ritterland SCHH3, IP3, FH2, RH1 (SZ2104086) | | Troll vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1849333) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) |
G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) (SZ1720004) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Lola vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1636890) | | |
Vroni vom Opferstrauch SchH3 (SZ1453099) |
Arissa vom Ritterland (SZ2056076) | | SG Jalk vom Ritterland SG-BSP 2000, SCHH3, FH2 (SZ1956273) | | Quax vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1828985) | | |
G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) (SZ1720004) |
Shari vom Ritterland SCH3, FH (SZ1846710) | | |
Jenny vom Rockland SCHH2 (SZ1745749) |
Wanda vom Ritterland (SZ1867198) | | Lucky vom Ritterland SCH3, FH2, IPO3 (SZ1797709) | | |
G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) (SZ1720004) |
Karla vom Ritterland (SZ1792774) | | |
Umsa vom Ritterland SCH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1703855) |