Feonix von der Traumwolfen () | | V Max ze Stribrneho kamene 4XFCI, 2XWUSV, V1 (USCA Nat. 2010, 2011, AWDF 2013), SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKU57716/05/07 (AKC DN17929801)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | V Hafran's Hero BHP3 (SZ1959313) | | V Daulökke's Nufo BHP3, IPO3, FH (DKK14445/90) | | |
V Daulökke's Fahra BHP1 (DKK25985/87) |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) | | |
V Hafran's Heike BHP 1 (DKK33523/84) |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) | | VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH (SZ1721176) | | |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) |
Hexe vom Sagittarius (SZ1726406) | | |
SG Xerrie vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1525075) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 )) | | V Dennis von der Brachter Straße SchH3 (SZ1649351) | | |
V Cindy von der Goldbergheide SchH1 (SZ1579885 (AKC D587405 )) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Eika vom Cranger Tor SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1644036) | | |
Elma aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1480655) |
SG Utta Stribrne doly IPO3,ZVV1,ZPO1,IPO-V, CD, RN, THDX, REG THERAPY DOG, CGC (CMKU63933) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM (CKS08510/92/94) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
SG Chita Stribrne doly ZVV1,IPO2,SCHH1,FPR1,ZPO1 () | | York Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, FH2 (CMKU29151) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Chasanta Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS06637/91/94 (SHPK32643/91/94)) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) | | |
Asta z Koněpruské jeskyňe CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79/83) |
Gora Stribrne doly ZVV1, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1 (CMKUDS/35154/98/01) | | SG Canto Manepo SCHH3, IPO3, ZV3, SCHHA, ZPS1, OP2 (CKSP2599) | | V Elko vom Murrtal SVV1 (SZ1699702) | | |
Ayke vom Murrtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1578940) |
SG Berta Astrix Bohemia ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP42334) | | |
SG Uranna Slav-Jar ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP1248) |
SG Jessy Rio-Rosa IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS1, OP1 (ČKSP04835/93) | | Kiko de Villalazan (CKSP0456-87/86/89) | | |
Liane vom Johannishof (SZ1569705 (LOE 290.627)) |
Dina z Brandyske roviny (CKSP51172/87) | | |
Wita z Bechelskeho udoli () |