SG Hella van 't Enclavehof SCHH 3 (LOSH1034441) | | V Immo vom Leinethal SCHH3,IP3,FH1 (SZ2109198) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1683172) | | V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 (SZ1566534) | | |
Zira von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1331794) |
V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 (SZ1622971) | | |
Pally vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH (SZ1541863) |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) | | Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1484307) | | |
Lady vom Wildpferdbruch SchH2 (SZ1400128) |
Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 (SZ1546662) | | |
Elke vom Herner Forsthaus SchH2 (SZ1443192) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) | | |
SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 (SZ1315855) |
V Gina vom Leinethal SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2016787) | | V23 Dando vom Baaker-Tal SCHH3 (SZ1893278) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Udine vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1742049) | | V10 Dax von Arjakjo SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1728971) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Pamela vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1681352) | | |
V Hanni vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1567650) |
G Gipsy vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ1951956) | | SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) (SZ1767629) | | V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 (SZ1690521) | | |
Usa vom Merchbachtal SchH3 (SZ1586620) |
G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 (SZ1631601) | | |
Anja vom Perftal SchH3 (SZ14558122) |
SG Alfa vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ1720130) | | G Boss vom Kupferkrug SchH3 (SZ1584690) | | |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) |
G Elfe vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3 (3 X SG-BSP ) (SZ1608503) | | |
g Anke vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3/FH (4 X BSP) (SZ1416955) |
Ayla von Spitzbubezwinger BH, UV, GHP III, SCHH III (LOSH892455) | | G Ugo vom Burenswald 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (LOSH0770397 (AKC DL80554301)) | | Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 (NHSB1715106) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) | | V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 (NHSB1180808) | | |
Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 (NHSB1056531) |
Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 (SZ1560181) | | |
Xanda vom Golmkauer Krug SchH1 (SZ1470240) |
G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 (LOSH0665948) | | Farro Von Kolegem IPO3 (LOSH0463195) | | V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1343244) | | |
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1253384) |
Boni of The Model Farm (SZ391274) | | |
Xeba of the Model Farm (SZ325207) |
Marek von Haus Antverpa IPO3 (LOSH633156) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Ylja vom Blitsaerd (NHSB1389940 (SZ 1826863)) | | |
Diana vom Haardblick (SZ1546746) |
Jenny von der Mittelhäuser Flur SCHH2 (SZ1969296) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) |
Gitta von der Mittelhäuser Flur (SZ1891703) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |