Žula Kvero () | | SG Orin Kvero SVV1, BH, IPO3 (SUCHN60660) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 (SUCHN25794/94/96) | | |
Elis Saurus SVV1 (SUCHN22066/92/93) |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) | | |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
SG Beci Janarko SVV1 (SUCHN46655) | | Emir Chabet CS 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 (SUCHNO30330/96/98) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 (CKSP05972/91/93) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Dora Kvero IPO3, SCHH3, SVV1 (SUCHNO39088/00) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) | | |
SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP52813/88) |
Chola Policia IPO1 (SHPK01808/93/97) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) | | |
Nora z Pohranicni straze (1984) SP/PS (ev.c.3731) |
SG Asta Statur sport team IPO1 (SUCHNO54219/06) | | SG Charles Eqidius IPO1, SVV1 (SUCHN48500/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Ala Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHNO48799/04/06) | | SG Dunco Va-Pe VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, (HPK39975) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
G Ulma Lubinov CS SVV1 (SUCHN34517) | | SG Aldo Hirson SVV1,SCHH3,IPO3,WUSV (HPK24595/93 (LOI 99/132834 )) | | SG Heky od Tepleho pramena IPO3,SCHH3,WUSV (SHPK01035/90/93) | | |
V Saba z Klemova dvora SVVI,IPO2 (CKSP80088/88/91) |
VYBORNY Aisa Honestus IPO 1 (SHPK01026/90/93) | | |
V Elza od Tepleho pramena SVV2, IPO2 (SKSP60167/91) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) | | |
Anny Gypsy ZM (CKSP50424) |