Majestic's Kona Blend () | | Harleigh Winn () | | V Bred Vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ2031564 (AKC DL90335401)) | | V Iko vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1961218) | | VA-1 Zank vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1879442) | | V Mando vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1802117) | | |
V Issis vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1680179) |
V Vraka vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1733845) | | |
V Aline vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3/IPO3 (SZ1623790) |
V Puppe vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1849965) | | V Zigo vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1779662) | | |
V Fande vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1680163) |
V Berie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1741514) | | |
V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1699222) |
V Afee vom Trienzbachtal SCHH1 (SZ1936847) | | V Nack vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1855658) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
V Vieli vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1779654) | | |
VA8 Ciola vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1713230) |
V Fasta vom Trienzbachtal SchH2 (SZ1849942) | | V Paris vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1756211) | | |
V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1699222) |
V Vraka vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1733845) | | |
V Aline vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3/IPO3 (SZ1623790) |
SG Diana vom Dänischen Hof SCHH1 (SZ2098336 (AKC DN06616801)) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Una vom Neuen Berg SCHH1,BH,KKL1. (SZ1987292) | | VA (USA) Dando vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ1906444 (AKC DL70949101)) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Yanka von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1782756) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) | | |
V Daisy vom Reusch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1524333) |
SG Ambra Von Neuebeek SCHH 2 (SZ2209317) | | SG Xito von Conneforde SCHH 3 (SZ2129779) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
Jaska von Conneforde (SZ2051650) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
Ondra von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ1944525) | | Arek von der Fasanerie SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1769336) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 (SZ1807220) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
SG Biene von den wilden Grauen SCHH 3 (SZ2135117) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) | | |
Meike vom Haus Cismar SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1679234) |
Gerra vom Cap Arkona SCHH3 (SZ2015052) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1795477) | | V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1587241) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 (SZ1626096) | | |
SG Conni von der Philipp Schubert Schule SchH3 (SZ1519390) |