Octavius Stribrne doly () | | Wizard ze Stribrneho kamene IPO3 (CMKU74464/09) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH (SZ1726488) | | |
V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624696) |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
V Paris von der Mohnwiese WUSV UNIVERSAL VICE SIEGERIN 2011, IPO3, SCHH3, FPr3, ZVV1 (SZ2198716) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Exanja vom Waldhäuser Schloß SCHH3, IPO3, BSP (SZ2143318) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Afra vom Filsdreieck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2045284) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1897435) | | |
Goldi vom Flughafenrand (SZ1760543) |
G Bakulka z Podhorskych zahrad ZVV1, BH (CMKUDS/75080/09/11) | | V Francesco Anrebri IPO-V, IPO 3, SCHH-A, FPR 2, SCHH 3, ZVV 1 (CMKU53228/04/07) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP32079/83/87) | | |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) | | |
VD SG Asta Z Konepruske Jeskyne CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) |
SG Pida Anrebri ZVV1 (CMKU37790/99/01) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) | | |
SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP52813/88) |
SG Gita z Tachovske reky ZVV1 (CMKU26085) | | Ix z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (CKSP2-90/87/90) | | |
Lady z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 SP/PS (EV.C.910) |
G Gera ze Zlataku ZVV1 (CKSP04777) | | |
Toxa ze Zlataku ZVV2 (CKSP5279388) |
VD Bery z Vlčí smečky ZPU2,ZZO,ZM,ZVV1,ZPS1,FPR3,IPO3 (CMKUDS/49770/03) | | SG Bonny z Koroseckych zahrad ZM, ZV2, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3 (CKS17499/93/96) | | Aron z Pohureckych zahrad (SZ9100981) | | VD Bart z Maskovce CS ZM,ZVV3,UM,UP (CKSP91948/79/82) | | |
SG Arta z Jan-Büru ZVV2;ZM (CSHPK1406/73/78) |
V Jalta z Toxy CS ZM,ZVV2 (ČKSP90492/79/81) | | |
V Toxa z Marusky ZVV1 () |
G Gora z Jan-Buru CS IP2, ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90223/89/92) | | Miki Vorova Propust CS ZVV3, ZM, IP2 (CKSP31508/86) | | |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs (CKSP1424/83) |
VD Asta Va-Roz CS ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 (ČKSP31628/87) | | |
SG Besy Peč - Kar ZVV2, ZPO (ČKSP91042/79/83) |
VD Aka z Pisnicky ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,RH-E,SCHH2,ZPU2 (CMKUDS/36880/99/01) | | VD Baro vom Kühlen Norden SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1753747) | | Bernd vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/IP3 (SZ1641847) | | |
G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 (SZ1486084) |
Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1659310) | | |
Eiche von Lünsholz SchH1 (SZ1574837) |
SG Fey z Hradni veze IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKU19814/94/97) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Orga z Blatenského zámku SVV2, IP1 (CMKU60453/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |