Balaris Zheneva () | | V, CH RU,CH RKF Eiko vom Haus Portofino OKD1 ZKS1 IPO1 (SZ2204267) | | VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ2138725) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 (SZ1876313) | | |
V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1723352) |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) | | |
V Berie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1741514) |
V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2088374) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Ira von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1969450) | | |
V Kessi vom Haus Bork SCHH1 (SZ1823682) |
V SG12 BSZS 2006 Conny vom Haus Portofino SCHH2 (SZ2152180) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
CH (RU, RKF) Balaris Elanka-Inka OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF2531248) | | CHRU,2XJCH RSVNO Ritterberg s Logoiskogo trakta IPO1,GRCH UA, CH BL (BCU166-016032) | | Consul vom Ritterberg IPO-1 (SZ2174242) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
Blana vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2099618) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2005225) | | |
Gobie vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ1880741) |
Fixy vom Daenischen Hof (SZ2141313 (BCU 166-012455)) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Lucy von der Reck-Kamensche Heide SCHH1 (SZ2085091) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Vicki von der Urbecke SCHH2 FH1 (SZ2009710) | | |
Izzi von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1926094) |
V, CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Miss Europa OKD-1. ZKS-1 () | | CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 (SZ2122903) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 (SZ2048044) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1933951) | | |
Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1855251) |
V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1528230) | | V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 (FIN13668/01) | | V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ2021267) | | |
V17(I) Orna vom Haus Bork SCHH1 (SZ1904616) |
Sensen Mann Onda (FIN12839/99) | | |
SG Makros Erica (SF04428/93) |
Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1130803) | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) |
Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 (RKF0081109) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta (1993) OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF30775) |