Johan Josef Von Heidenreich AKC/DN13625102
| Tsunami Von Heidenreich KDM AKC/DN01127607
| SCHH3, IPO3 Latenight Hanyel Rips KDM SCHH3, IPO3 AKC/DL78562504 | Odin vom Maxhof AKC/DL67442201 | SCHH3 SG Dino von der Langen Gasse SCHH3 SZ/1840162 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Dock vom Burgschloß SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1727572 |
SCHH1 Issel von der Goldbergheide SCHH1 SZ/1741596 |
Elkie Schutzengel AKC/DL43196704 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Roy von der Müritz SCHH3 FH1 DDR/146295 (SZ-1776091) |
SchH3 FH Trina vom Trappenberg SchH3 FH DDR/152212 (SZ-1773012) (AKC DL45847301) |
Alexis Evadne vom Scottshaus AKC/DL63776306 | SCHH 3 (POLICE DOG) Boris SCHH 3 (POLICE DOG) AKC/DL63245801 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
Oltengazi-Armin Frida RKF/309/98 |
Sable Von Blitzaerd AKC/DL59479707 | Quenn von Haus Antverpa LOSH/688905 (AKC DL50859501) |
Lucy vom Matschenka AKC/DL56202401 |
K-Desiree of My Bodyguard KDM AKC/DL85825907 | SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1919208 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SchH3 SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 SZ/1773245 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SCHH 3 Addeline of my Bodyguard SCHH 3 SZ/9118598 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Xillo von der Fasanerie SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1906725 (AKC DL72140901) | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SchH2 Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 SZ/1755394 |
SCHH 1 G Ulla vom Riederloh SCHH 1 SZ/1820752 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH3 FH Filli vom Wasserrad SCHH3 FH SZ/1675907 |
Alleya Von Heidenreich AKC/DL89358906
| SCHH 3 AD SG Baron Wolfeland SCHH 3 AD AKC/DL78019701 (CMKU 2939097) | SchH1 Delos von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1915461 | SchH3 FH V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH SZ/1806910 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 |
IPO 1 ZVV 1 Rata Wolfeland IPO 1 ZVV 1 CKSP/13467/93/94 0/0 | IP3/ZVV1 V,CACIB,SIEGER CS Ingo vom Lehnhof IP3/ZVV1 SZ/1761106 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3/FH V Anja von den Lossewiesen SchH3/FH SZ/1676517 |
CS ZVV 1 Zilla z Poluxu CS ZVV 1 CKSP/91496/92 0/2 | ZVV 1 Asco v d Ebnater Steige ZVV 1 CKSP/2418-88/86/89 |
CS ZVV 1 Nelly z Poluxu CS ZVV 1 CKSP/40803/86 |
SCHH1 Kessy Von Der Mittelhäuser Flur SCHH1 SZ/1971685 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
Iwana Von Der Monchshof
| SCHH3 Cash von der Holledau SCHH3 AKC/DN10841801 (SZ2032359)
| SCHH3 V3 Zamp vom Schloss Runding SCHH3 SZ/1983212 | SCHH3, FH V Gildo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1884800 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH2 V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 SZ/1745826 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SchH1 V Ronya vom Schloss Runding SchH1 SZ/1892009 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Frika vom Schloss Runding SchH2 SZ/1813374 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Omara vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1726452 |
SchH3 G Ratta von der Holledau SchH3 SZ/1917460 | SchH3/FH V17 Gundo de Franquieres SchH3/FH SZ/1877561 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3/FH V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1705119 |
SchH1 V Anka du Mont D'Athis SchH1 LOF/302912 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 Soja de Franquieres SchH1 LOF/250292 |
SchH3/FH V Unka von der Holledau SchH3/FH SZ/1767067 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH3/FH V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1705119 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Mascha vom Klebinger Schloss SchH2 SZ/1463913 |
SG Jana vom Mittelwest SZ/8012986, SZ 12986
| SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
SCHH3, IPO2 VA2 (USA) Hanah Vom Mittelwest SCHH3, IPO2 AKC/DL619637/01, SZ 8007045, USZ 7045 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 | SCHH3 V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1765082 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH3 VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1696763 |
SCHH1 V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1785958 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Quai von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1642279 |
SCHH1 V Vera vom Breidenbacher Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1686347 |
SchH1 V Quana von der Rheinhöhe SchH1 SZ/1784060 | SCHH3 VA2(I) VA5(A) V5 Lork vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1725091 | SCHH3 V50 Moritz vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669146 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH3 V Yana von der Zenteiche SchH3 SZ/1703248 | SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Cliff vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1646392 (AKC DL38604101) |
SchH2 V Nixe von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1569711 |