Tehillah's Gritte v Hader Hof (CKCXQ395746) | | Lobo von Schraderhaus AD, BH, TR1 () | | V Lux vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (SZ2094604 (AKC DN11534601)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
SG Celly vom Kameruner Eck SCH3 (SZ1926298) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 (SZ1840223) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Ilka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 FH (DDR132547) | | |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) |
SG Xena Ort CS SVV1 (CMKU35085/98) | | V Niko Milvel IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU22185/95/97) | | SG Viki z Lipin IPO2 (ČKSP09107/92/94) | | SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP71983/90) | | |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) |
Axa z Travnickova dvora CS ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP32080/80) | | |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) |
SG Lana Aites IPO1 (ČKSDS/10031/92/95) | | SG Dux Marga IPO3, ZM (CKSP80600/91) | | |
SG Gita z Gera CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP01516/83) |
SG Zorka z Mesta Chemle ZM ZVV1 (CKSP81506) | | |
SG Gilla vom Markersdorf ZM FH2 (DDR124958 (CKSP 21750)) |
SG Hexa Bino CS ZV 1 (CKS11102/92/94) | | VYBORNY, 2* VIT. TR Grando Mar-Von CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP01346/92) | | V Orfano Blue-Iris SchH3 (SZ1732408) | | |
Ziya Blue-Iris (SZ1565937) |
Quena von Batu (SZ1713211) | | |
V Flora von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1568030) |
VELMI DOBRY, 2. TR. Betty Darajam CS ZM, ZV3, IPO2, OP1, ZLP1, 5CI1/ P (CKSP02424/92) | | CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 (SZ1646669) | | |
VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1496547) |
VELMI DOBRY Brytta Bino CS ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP43398/89) | | |
Arka Alpo CS (CKSP11563/83) |
Tehillah's Step of Faith () | | Arek vom Adler Tal BC-CERTIFIED PATROL DOG (AKCDN06548915 (CKC 1095179)) | | Bure von Norbreeze SCHH 3, FH, WUSV (CKCCL172380) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Del vom Rosenstadt SCHH 1 (AKCD843393) | | V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH (DDR118159 (SZ 1691328)) | | |
V Motte von der Kühlung SCHH1 (DDR089438) |
Chica vom Nykontal SchH1 (AKCD280709) | | |
Nixie von Windweg CD, TD, SchH3 (AKC WF258758) |
Quila vom Bergblick SchH3, FH (AKCDN03885101(SZ 8013846/USCA)CKC HG664072)) | | SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1810398) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1631396) | | |
Alma vom Hochstädter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1528763) |
Flora vom Höllbachgrund SCH 3/FH (SZ1851593) | | Django vom Floriansbrunnen SchH2/ZH2 (SZ1737888) | | |
G Babsi vom Rosenegg SchH2 (SZ1650378) |
SG Danka von Kirchbühl SchH1 (SZ1755750) | | |
Kobra von der Angerstraße SchH3 (SZ1622676) |
Tikka v Hader Hof HT PT (CKCMY847734) | | Aiko von Karinheid HIC (CKCKS 690072) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) | | |
V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1746160) |
Xissie vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1933714) | | V3 Josker vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1852209) | | |
V71 Ansa vom Kirschental SCHH3, HGH (SZ1743674) |
BLH Sieger 1990, V Amie vom Kirschental HGH , Bund.S (SZ1695211) | | |
BLH Sieger 1986 Winnie vom Kirschental HGH, Bund.S (SZ1525071) |
Hader Hof Abby (CKCFS 398236) | | SG Ricky Von Pozmann (CKCVN716725) | | V Ben von Thuringen SCHH3 FH IPO3 (CKCTE 686579 (AKC D787202)) | | |
Anka vom Friedenheim SCHH3 FH (SZ1717563) |
Quinta Von Der Rhineburg SCHH 1 (CKCQU 388546) | | |
Molly von der Rhineburg (CKCKP 81296) |
Ferra Vonfroehlich (CKCAW 66976) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
Fee vom Haus Dexel (SZ1680405) | | |
Xani vom Haus Dexel (SZ1507406) |