Psych Vom Sudenstolz (AKCDN34092903) | | Nikoda Vom Spartanville (AKCDN22253602) | | V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2115110 (AKC DN4683403)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) | | |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
Jamba Anrebri ZVV1 (CMKU46450/02/06 (AKC DN14796201)) | | Warkos Anrebri SCH3, IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU26853/96/99) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) | | |
SG Besy Blata ZVV2, ZM (CKSP80916/78/81) |
SG Chasanta Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS06637/91/94 (SHPK32643/91/94)) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) | | |
Asta z Koněpruské jeskyňe CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79/83) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM (CKSP60113/91) | | |
SG Ati z Chrástkova CS ZVV2, ZM (CKSP11012) |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) | | |
SG Arra z Kyjovskeho udoli ZVV1 (CKSP81385/91) |
Izabel Von Jabina Falco (AKCDN23513109) | | SG Jabina Falco (2005 WUSV) SCHH3, IPO3,BPH3 (DKK20730/2001 (AKC DN15968701)) | | Jabina Lewis SCHH 3 (SG-WUSV) (DKK09400/96) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 (SZ1785999) | | V Berry vom Gohfelder Land SchH3 (SZ1661299) | | |
SG Anka vom Bieser-Weg ( 3 X BSP ) (SZ1538642) |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) | | |
Leika vom Linnepertal SchH3 (SZ1524915) |
SG Ursa vom Rockland SCHH 2 BHP 3 (SZ2015015) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
V Kyra vom Rockland SCHH3 (SZ1778094) | | V Alf vom Pfänderrücken SchH3/FH (SZ1688119) | | |
Cere von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1598699) |
Bessy vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SZ1617672) | | |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) |
G Bonita von der Teufelsmühle SchH3 (SZ2157973 (AKC DN17600001)) | | G Wolf vom alten Felsenkeller SCH3, ( SG-BSP ) (SZ2034338) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
G Jana vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) (SZ1902404) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) |
Zussel von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 (SZ1757640) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
G Xita vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SchH2 (SZ1967939) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
Evi vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3 (SZ1839432) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) |
SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 (SZ1755186) | | |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) |