SchH3/FH VA Erol vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1120383
| SchH3/FH V Tom vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1072481
| SCHH3 V Fredo vom Gellerhorn SCHH3 SZ/971673 | SchH3/FH VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH SZ/826244 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH2 V Otta von der Siebenbergens Villa SchH2 SZ/671041 | SchH2 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/572905 |
SchH1 Donna von Bellingwolde SchH1 SZ/575733 |
SCHH2/FH Adda vom Gellerhorn SCHH2/FH SZ/899714 | SchH3 V Conny vom Haus Gezie SchH3 SZ/809080 | SchH3/FH Tyras vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH3/FH SZ/654181 |
SchH2 V Grete vom Haus Ackergrund SchH2 SZ/671497 |
SchH1 Norne von der Rehbockswiese SchH1 SZ/838369 | SCHH3 Dingo aus dem Wildgatter SCHH3 SZ/633310 |
Geisha von der Rehbockswiese SZ/673040 |
SchH1 V Zilla von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1004478 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 | SchH3 V Falk von der Emsschleuse SchH3 SZ/739749 |
SchH2 VA2 Freia vom Donaukai SchH2 SZ/756654 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 | SchH3/FH V Racker vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640718 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/609573 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SCHH1 Gunda von Bullweg SCHH1 SZ/583862 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Rehfelsen SchH1 SZ/962738
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
ZPr V Ruth vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/426488 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 | SchH3/MH1 V Paß von der Starrenburg SchH3/MH1 SZ/489418 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 | ZPr V Ultimo vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/480128 |
SchH3 V Quitta vom Aufeld SchH3 SZ/489378 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 | SchH3/MH1 V Paß von der Starrenburg SchH3/MH1 SZ/489418 |
SchH1 V Nora Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/516872 |
SchH1 Disa vom Grünzigtal SchH1 SZ/875183 | SCHH3 Blitz von der Visselquelle SCHH3 SZ/715223 | SCHH2 Cäsar vom Koldinger Holz SCHH2 SZ/592983 | SchH2 Gram vom Buschwindröschen SchH2 SZ/531610 |
Asta vom Okergraben SZ/550126 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Haus Voelker SCHH1 SZ/609889 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 |
SchH2 Cisa vom Itzehoher Paradies SchH2 SZ/580996 |
SCHH2 Jette von der Langst SCHH2 SZ/759183 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SCHH1 Perle Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/679719 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SCHH2 Eiche Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/583125 |
SchH1 Gerti vom Haus Solms SchH1 SZ/1023934
| SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
SchH1 V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 SZ/515124 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 |
SchH2 V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/531442 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 | SchH3 V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 SZ/581233 | SchH2 V Asso vom Kaninchenfang SchH2 SZ/524848 |
V Frigga von der Hengte SZ/558498 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569158 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH3 V Fenja vom Hafenstrand SchH3 SZ/477463 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 | SchH1 V Cuno von der Kroschburg SchH1 SZ/606251 | SchH2 V Faust vom Domhügel SchH2 SZ/524332 |
SchH1 V Helmswind vom Leopark SchH1 SZ/541405 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Nassauhügel SchH1 SZ/618498 | SchH1 V Asko aus dem Josefagarten SchH1 SZ/570983 |
SchH2 V Bella vom Anschlag SchH2 SZ/565148 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971
| SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Geldernpark SchH3 SZ/650602 | SCHH3 Blitz vom Friederichshaus SCHH3 SZ/543980 |
SchH1 Christa vom Laudahnpark SchH1 SZ/571609 |
SchH1 V Centa vom gläsernen Bild SchH1 SZ/923415 | SCHH2 SG1 Valet von Bad Melle SCHH2 SZ/850739 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 V Isa von Bad Melle SchH2 SZ/787604 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Betty vom Haus Herberhold SchH3 SZ/623958 |
SCHH1 Anka von Haus Ewald SCHH1 SZ/788798 | SchH3 V Bodo vom Steinröschen SchH3 SZ/640177 | SchH1 Xeros vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/569922 |
Bella vom Westerwaldheim SZ/584665 |
Betty v Haus Augspurger SZ/691253 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
Billa vom Volkerbrunnen SZ/637480 |