Arco Von Jordan Haus () | | V Arie von der Eichendorfschule BSP 2012, 5X IPO3 (SZ2218473) | | V Bero vom Teublitzer Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2140443) | | SG Ero von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2048525) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
V Assy von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1933621) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
G Xeni von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1825168) | | |
G Tina von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1683023) |
Carla vom Adlerbach (SZ2064205) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Ulme vom Fensterdorf (SZ1887388) | | V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH (SZ1625140) | | |
G Armanda vom Heidhof SchH3 (SZ1496219) |
Hilke vom Kammberg (SZ1772961) | | |
V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624696) |
SG Paula vom Edelwald HGH (SZ2168978) | | SG Snoopy von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SZ2040405) | | SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1908900) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 (SZ1770841) | | |
V Alexis vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1673322) |
SG Ola von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SZ1855304) | | Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547329) | | |
Britta von der Karlsbergquelle SchH2 (SZ1481799) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
V Gwendy vom Edelwald HGH (SZ2053852) | | SG Yoschy vom Edelwald SchH3/HGH (SZ1946557 (AKC DLDL81819802)) | | Ulf vom Edelwald SchH3 (SZ1877118) | | |
Nandi vom Edelwald SCHH1 (SV1763389) |
Kitti vom Erls-Berg SchH3/FH (DDR1882704) | | |
Tissy vom Bergland SCHH1 (DDR131715) |
Angy von der Diebeseiche SCHH3 (SZ1923418) | | V Jack von der Brandenburg IP3,SCHH3 (SZ1802606) | | |
Karla vom Herkulesblick SchH3 (SZ1688937) |
Hilla vom alten Steinweg SCHH3,FH (SZ1811923) | | |
Effi vom alten Steinweg SCHH1 (SZ1731238) |
SG Candy vom Haus Dietoga SCHH2 (SZ2210337 (AKC DN37017001)) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
SG Angie vom Muldenschlößchen SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2092750) | | V Sooffan von der Lackiererei SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2038318) | | V UNIVERSALSIEGER Nastor vom Wolfsburger Schloß SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV), IPO3, FH (SZ1794061) | | V Cliff vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1646392 (AKC DL38604101)) | | |
V Venja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1586021) |
V Kyra vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH3 (SZ1726442) | | |
V Zena vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH1 (SZ1681592) |
SG Ina von der Lackiererei SCHH1 (SZ1915237) | | V Rocky aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ1808856) | | |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) |
SG Jana vom Burgfalken SchH1 (SZ1827686) | | |
SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 (DDR158060) |
Isa vom Ochsenbrunnen SCHH2 (SZ1968512) | | Cito von Ranken hoher Heide SCH3 (SZ1868776) | | Cäsar von der Parkstraße SCHH3,FH (SZ1767755) | | |
V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH (SZ1593587) |
G Anja vom Düsterntal SCHH3 (SZ1769467) | | |
Dunja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1716474) |
Anka vom Kohrener-Land SCHH1 (SZ1869366) | | V Clodo vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1739577) | | |
V Anka vom Zwinger am Spatzennest SchH1 (SZ1639464) |
SG Cini von der Schwanenstadt SCHH 3 FH IP1 (SZ1850700) | | |
Afra von der Schwanenstadt (SZ1834674) |