Fredy vom Prielberg IPO1 (SZ2250102) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) | | V Brix von der Jagdgrenze SchH3/FH (SZ1287316) | | |
Hella aus der Stadt Montan SchH1 (SZ1153539) |
SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 (SZ1424243) | | |
SG Heidi vom Luisen-Eck SchH1 (SZ1306092) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |
G Aruscha von der Seilschaft SCHH3 (SZ2176632) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | G Mirko vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 (SZ1557912) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) | | Tristan vom Niemberger Eck FH (DDR1851310) | | |
SG Gesa von de Öelmööl FH1 (DDR119782 ) |
Una vom Bertholdshof () | | |
Jutta vom Bertholdshof SchH1 (DDR90988) |
Wack vom Prielberg SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ2072576) | | SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1810398) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1631396) | | Sirk vom Rosenbusch SchH3 (SZ1506773) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Alma vom Hochstädter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1528763) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 (SZ1695272) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |