Aufstieg Bruno () | | VA (BLR) Endrefalva Clifford IPO1 (SZ2166610 (RKF 1946031)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) | | |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) | | |
V Linka von Arminius SCHH1 (SZ1673991) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) | | |
V Kellie vom Lauterstein SchH3 (SZ1650830) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834286) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) | | |
V Babsy vom Götzberg SCHH3, FH (SZ1752852) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) |
JUN.CH.RUS Deika Ausblik OKD-1,ZKS-1, KKL 1 (RKF2401285) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
V1, CH.RUSSIA,RKF Lisvegen Yarta ZKS-1, OKD-1 (RKF2085998) | | VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 (RKF1781703) | | VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 (SZ2104423) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) | | |
V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 (RKF85441) |
CH.RUSSIA Lisvegen Iolanta Kari OKD1 ZKS1 (RKF1482628) | | SG Primo vom Haus Babilon SchH1 (SZ2019017) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Ronda vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1853578) | | |
V Wikie Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1748409) |
V CHRUS Aikeli Hof Deika OKD1 ZKS1 UGS ZGS (RKF0077692) | | V Demon Alise IPO-1 (RKF0059102) | | |
V (RU) Enschi von der Aulisburg (SZ1781071) |
V Eika Krotsi OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF18843) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Laika () |