SG Ashley z Mokropeske zahrady FPr2, ZVV1, IPO1, BH (CMKU/DS/72123/08/11) | | SG Baxter Vikar 3X UM CKNO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKU/60464/06/08 -) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) | | V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 (SZ2017482) | | V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1867499) | | Canto von der Schede SCHH3/IP3 (SZ1580482) | | |
V Aphrodite von Jühnde SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1407677) |
Afra vom Klimmer SCHH3 (SZ1608170) | | |
Freia vom Veitsberg SchH3/FH (SZ1465567) |
SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1817038) | | V Ex von der Maineiche 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1695409) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 (SUCHN39976) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
Bety z Pohranicni straze IPO 3, SCHH 2, FPR 1, ZVV 1 (CMKU48760/03/05) | | SG Jef z Daskonu SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, (3 x UM CR) (CMKU26030/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | V Back Samotar SVV2 (SKSP5839/80/82) | | |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) | | |
Krista z Hurvin CS (CKSP71894/77/81) |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 (CKSP22489/85) | | |
VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM (CKSP01696/82) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | V Panto z Vernara ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP9048/83/87) | | V Dick z Gentu CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP5883(CKSP 5883)) | | |
V Idil Cardinal SVV1 (MET21342) |
V Jala z Iglova ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP6948/80/82) | | |
V Gilla von der Maineiche SVV1 (SZ1379703) |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) | | V Dasso Clark CS ZM,ZVV3 (CKSP72294/77/81) | | |
V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 (CSHPK40065/74/77) |
VD Flame z Klubu Slaný SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 (CKSP60714/76/81) | | |
VD Axa Ra-Sko CS (CSHPK21979/71/74) |
Orka z Pohranicni straze IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 1 (CMKU34816/98/00) | | SG Athos ze Zdenkovo dvora ZM,IPO3,ZPO1, SCHH2,ZVV1 (CMKU25560/95/98) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
SG Christa z Pohranicni straze ZV1 IP1 - 5KY2/P (CKS12814/92/95) | | SG Emil z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP11240/92) | | |
Buby z Pohranicni straze CS SP PS (EV.C3925) |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) | | |
G Cedra z Pohranicni straze (1987) (Elo x Duna) SP/PS (CKSPev.c.2796) |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) | | VD Baro vom Kühlen Norden SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1753747) | | Bernd vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/IP3 (SZ1641847) | | |
G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 (SZ1486084) |
Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1659310) | | |
Eiche von Lünsholz SchH1 (SZ1574837) |
Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 (CKSP03315-92) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) |
Jana z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP244-85/83/90) | | |
SG Elsa z Dudakova CS ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 (CSHPK70469/77/80) |