Ziben Vind Semiramis () | | JCH-RUS, CH-RUS Chardash iz Lazorey KD-1 () | | CH-RUS Watzman z Eurosportu OKD, ZKS (RKF2235907) | | V Urbi Milvel SchH1,ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKUDS/46748/02/05) | | SG Ultimo Venusina sopka SCHH2, SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU/DS/36381/99/01) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) |
V Dina U Alfreda ZVV1 (CMKU25294/95/98) | | |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) |
SG Yashika z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU37627/99/01) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
G Ira z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU28840/96/98/) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | G Udo La Grua IPO1 (SUCHNO 35026/98/01) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ria La Grua SVV1 (SKSP27671/95/96) | | |
SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP05233/91/93) |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) |
CH-RUS Shirli iz Smolenskoy Kreposti KD-1 () | | VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 (RKF1781703) | | VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 (SZ2104423) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) | | |
V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 (RKF85441) |
CH-RUS Afina iz Smolenskoy Kreposti IPO-1 () | | Lesko vom Neuen Berg (SZ1820257) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
VA Endrefalva Lyussi ОКD,ЗКС (RKF80163) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 (RKF29013) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
V. Ziben Vind Pandora OKD-1. ZKS-1 () | | VA (RUS) Umbro vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2116000) | | V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ2052899) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1986171) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1903607) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA 1 DK Dolores vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (DKK16651/2003) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
Tesina vom Fichtenschlag (SZ1959293) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) |
V. CH. RUS. Aliz rus OKD-1. ZKS-1. IPO-1 (RKF1138563) | | V CH (RUS) Hagoi Alex OKD. ZKS (RKF0086275) | | V Ajax vom Holundergarten SCHH 3 / KKL. 1 (SZ1890239) | | V19 Luck von Batu SCHH3, FH (SZ1823760) | | |
2X VA1 SPAIN Jessi von Batu SchH3 (SZ1734697) |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) | | |
V Anka von den drei Tannen SCHH1 (SZ1779442) |
Laidy vom Wake OKD 1 ZKS 1 (SZ1957418) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
Wicki vom Wake SchH2 (SZ1827730) | | |
V Palme vom Wake SchH3 (SZ1742967) |
VA Falk Sagenchaft DJETTA IPO1.OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF0031285) | | V. Zamb Bulle Hof OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF0027070) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
Marta Wolf OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0025773) | | |
Maja Lupusland (PKR I53055) |
V. Assi Falk Sagenchaft OKD-2.ZKS-1 (RKF31925) | | V-1 (RUS) Galant vom Goldausee OKD-1 ZKS-1 (SZ1810913) | | |
V Bella von der Aukapelle SCHH2 (SZ1731452) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |