Trake von Hayden () | | Argo von Hayden CGC, TDI (AKCDN24770006) | | V Lucky vom Hohner Berg SCHH3, IPO3, FCI-LG, LGA (SZ2161184) | | V Matscho von Conneforde SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 RH1 (SZ2068697) | | V Tyson von der Kine SCHH3 ( BSP ) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1993412) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
G Yandra von Conneforde SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1962916) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Baffy vom Hohner Berg SCHH3 (SZ2092827) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
Betty vom Pulverfaß SCHH1 (SZ2037142) | | V Yalk von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1882378) | | |
V Peggy von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1807576) |
Brenda vom Bracheler See SCHH3/KKL2A (SZ1966243) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
SG Chari vom Haus Steiling SchH2 (SZ2126512 (AKCDN24744201)) | | SG Troll von der Emsaue SCHH3, IPO 3, FH1 (SZ2062095) | | V Onyx von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1860593) | | BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) (SZ1745225) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) |
V Yackie von der Kopperpahlerallee SCHH3,IPO3,FH1 (SZ1902398) | | V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH (SZ1731730) | | |
G Cora vom Klinkert SchH3 (SZ1652720) |
V Olinda von der Felsenmühle SCHH1 (SZ1788095) | | |
Tessi von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCH3 (SZ1725860) |
G Conni vom Steingold SCHH3 (SZ1938612) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) | | |
SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1332721) |
Wanda vom Steingold SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1763029) | | SG Cim vom Lippetal SchH3 (SZ1614655) | | |
Bine von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1450860) |
Siera vom Steingold SCHH2, IP1 (SZ1668063) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
Xara von Hayden BH, HIC, CGC, TDI () | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Tina von der Steingold Burg SCHH3, CGC, TDI (SZ2070300) | | G Duke vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1945562) | | SG Basko von der Haumühle SchH3/FH1/IP3 (SZ1828442) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Anouk von der Haumühle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1723580) | | |
Taiga vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1641596) |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
Sella von der Rostadt SCHH 3 (SZ1756331) | | |
Fanta vom Anger (SZ1571746) |
Assi vom Steingold SCHH1 (SZ1874714) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) |
Wanda vom Steingold SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1763029) | | SG Cim vom Lippetal SchH3 (SZ1614655) | | |
Bine von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1450860) |
Siera vom Steingold SCHH2, IP1 (SZ1668063) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |