Zaira AJ-PE Bohemia () | | Národní vítěz,CAC,CACIB,Czech Sampion. Hasso Sinensis Bohemia ZVV1,ZZO,BH, DNA (CZ) () | | V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2165320) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2110274) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2067000) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Wanni vom Almhof SchH1 (SZ1977478) | | |
V Iola vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1863814) |
Odessa Sinensis Bohemia () | | VA2, 8X OV, 23X VT Flash Avax Hof SVV 2 (Suchno38887/00/02) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Xena Avax SCHH1 (SUCHNO 33246/97/01) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Mausi Avax SVV1 (SUCHNO 27512/95) | | |
Fränzi vom Schmölderpark ZVV1 (SZ1856521) |
CAC,V1,5X OV,9X VT Conie Sinensis Bohemia SCHH1 (CMKUDS/44312/01) | | V Wick z Poluxu SCHH1 (CMKU23173/95/01) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
CAC,V1 Valerie von Bad-Boll ZVV1 (SZ1731348) | | |
V Jessy von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1600713) |
V, R.CACIB,R.CAC, Zane Fabare Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU33531/98/01) | | VA1 (CZ) Quero Hartis SCHH3 (CMKU26291/96) | | |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) |
V,CAJC Rabies Fabare CS ZVV1 (CMKU22432/95) | | |
Genesis Fabare ZVV1 (CKSP01788/90/93) |
VN1,2*VT,V1,CAC(CZ) Verena z Herodesova domu () | | SG1,V3(CZ) Vilson RO-KOP BOHEMIA ZVV1,SCHH1,IPO1 (CMKU48349/03/05) | | V Hill vom Germannshof SCHH2 (SZ2043526) | | V Hinnerk vom Kiemoor SCHH3 (SZ1981421) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Lissie vom Kiemoor SchH3 (SZ1804339) | | |
V Yeza vom Kiemoor SchH3/FH (SZ1665820) |
V Daulökke's Tannie SchH1 (SZ2012861 (DK 04013/96)) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA1 (DK) Daulökke's Nim-Nim BHP3 FH (DKK14443/90) | | |
V Daulökke's Fahra BHP1 (DKK25985/87) |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 (SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92)) | | V2 VA1(A) Quant vom Kirschental SCHH3(V-LGA) (SZ1733201) | | |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) |
V Daphne vom Schloß Regendorf SchH1 (SZ1689033) | | |
V Mara vom Weingut-Weck SCHH1 (SZ1571708) |
V(CZ) Wera Benatska vinice ZVV1 (CMKU48434/03/05) | | CACIB,CAC,KRAJ.VÍT. Arno Hartis Bohemia ZVV 1,SCHH1 (CMKU31065) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
V Palme Ornis IPO1,SCHH1,ZV1 (CKS15954/93/95) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 (CKSP90979/89) | | |
V Katja z Poluxu ZVV1 () |
V Michel Benatska vinice ZVV 1 (CMKU32376/98/00) | | V,CHAMP.CR Perr z Pampy IPO1,ZVV1 (CMKU24583) | | V Tacko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1833504) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
Gipsy z Pampy (SZ9104220) | | |
V Cessy z Pampy ZVV1 (CKSP92840/91) |
V Kora Benatska vinice ZVV 1 (CMKU22694/95/97) | | Urbi vom Kirschental (SZ1690704) | | |
V Ziewa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1589926) |
VYBORNA Zita Jestedka (CMKU81830) | | |
VYBORNA Quinta Jestedka ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP31347/86) |