Hera vom Stieglerhof SCHH III, FH I (DDR142523) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | Aick vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR97567) | | Ado vom Haus Scheibe SCHH1 (DDR76115) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Afra von Rudingen SCHH 1 (DDR62023) | | Vetter von der Heulage SCHH1 (DDR44992) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |
V Cora vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR37050) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH (DDR36591) | | |
Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH () |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR30972) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH (DDR22022) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) | | |
Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH (DDR8668) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
SG Conny 1 vom Stieglerhof SCHH 2 (SZ129949) | | V Dok vom Leubnitztal SCHH 3, FH 3 (DDR97402) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) | | |
Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR34379) |
Anett vom Schloß Purschenstein SCHH3, FH2, PSH3, KÖR.5547/43 (DDR69748) | | Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH (DDR43510) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
SG Cona von Albertus SCHH 3, FH (DDR54883) | | Walko vom Baruther land (DDR)(1967) SchH3, FH2 (DDR34376) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
Ira vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR42559) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
V Werra von der Pelzmühle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR98180) | | Quai vom Raufbold SCHH2 (DDR83279) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) | | |
V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR31235) |
Hera vom Raufbold SCHH2 (DDR65479) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Burga von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR78671) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH (DDR36591) | | |
Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH () |