Schatzi vom Sucherquelle (AKCDN31467005) | | Birko vom Haus Seefeldt SAR K-9 (SZ2089975 (AKC DN06801502)) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) | | |
Diana vom Marongstein SchH1 (DDR30962) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Josi von den Tonteichen IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1975172) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) | | |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) |
Molly vom Schone Berg (AKCDN15883807) | | Gladius von Spartanville CD (AKCDN10815101 08-06) | | V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 (DDR158260 (SZ-1868214)) | | |
V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH (DDR117960 (SZ-9001698)) |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) | | |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) |
Franka vom Felsenschloß SchH1 (SZ2053474 (AKC DN06098501 06-04)) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
Y-Heidi Vom Spartanville (AKCDN10720705) | | V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2115110 (AKC DN4683403)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
Otess von der Neptungrotte SchH1 (SZ2021064 (AKC DL84629101)) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) |
Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ1796848) | | V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 (DDR159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001)) | | |
V Xari vom Nordplatz SCHH2, FH (DDR139362) |
V Kina von der Burg Königstein SCHH1 (DDR154869) | | |
Maxi von der Ratstanne SchH2 (DDR118615) |