Falko vom Voerder Stadtrand (SZ1780865) | | Borus Oet de Poeterie KNPV CERT, IPO3,VH3,UV, FH, SchH3, SpH (NHSB1341877) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) | | V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 (SZ923769) | | |
Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 (SZ843595) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1115855) | | V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1064166) | | |
Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1001334) |
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH (SZ1045687) | | |
V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH (SZ923484) |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) | | V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH (SZ1095872) | | |
Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 (SZ1029242) |
Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1117417) | | |
Rega vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1031625) |
Brenda van Pacheco's Haus VH3 (NHSB991582) | | V Argus vom Steverstrand SchH3/FH (SZ1198155) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | V Ingo von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ954320) | | |
Cora von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ896625) |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) | | |
Centa vom Busecker Schloß HGH (SZ803425) |
Asta vom Wesnitztal SchH1 (SZ1123203) | | V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 (SZ1043888) | | |
V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 (SZ985022) |
V Algund vom Schrakmüller-Busch SCHH1 (SZ1050664) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
SG Winny vom Lierberg SchH1 (SZ1207687) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) | | VA9 Quido vom Haus Schütting SCHH3, FH (SZ1018923) | | |
V Chronik vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ975923) |
Ondra vom Kirchsteg SchH2 (SZ1045641) | | |
Gisa vom Kirchsteg SchH1 (SZ1005208) |
Brenda van de Rietmolen IPO3 (NHSB1364855) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) | | |
VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 (SZ982507) |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) | | VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ973652) | | |
V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ918969) |
Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 (SZ1026177) | | |
V Ferra vom Katharinentor SchH1 (SZ899504) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 (SZ1070588) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) | | Pascha aus der Kückstraße SchH3 (SZ997944) | | |
V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 (SZ876324) |
Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1031373) | | |
Daisy vom Glockenstreit SchH3 (SZ957743) |
Donja van de Frits Hoeve VH3 IP3 (NHSB1117457) | | Mutz vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1357819) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) | | |
V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1019509) |
Sonja von Burg Ingenhoven SCHH1 (SZ1190579) | | V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 (SZ1111309) | | |
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1041231) |
Asta vom Klever-Sender SCHH1 (SZ1118090) | | |
V Kira vom Haus Lange-Orth SCHH1 (SZ1057699) |
Fresy Beuszen V Elsgraben (NHSB854498) | | Alf vom Twentebloed (1971) SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1341782 (NHSB 538445)) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
V Esther aus Kattenstroth SchH1 (SZ1150903) | | |
VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 (SZ1004734) |
Arnie Beuszen von Elsgraben (NHSB466239) | | V Fedor vom Rahmbach VH3 (SZ1222477) | | |
V Burga vom Rahmbach (NHSB291176) |
Ciska von Rubergerwald VH1 (SZ412081) | | |
Janka Heideblut (SZ1021538) |