V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR82417) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) | | |
V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 (DDR4179) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) | | |
Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 (SZ950935) |
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR68021) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) | | |
Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 (SZ950935) |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 (DDR13397) | | |
Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 (SZ887390) |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) | | |
Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 (DDR2596) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 (DDR5074) | | |
V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 (SZ880019) |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) | | |
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 (SZ886842) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) | | |
Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 (SZ887349) |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) | | SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 (SZ961456) | | |
Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 (SZ797450) |
V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 (DDR4179) | | |
V Alruth vom Triefstein SCHH3 (SZ778596) |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) | | V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 (DDR13457) | | |
Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 (DDR5146) |
SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15030) | | |
Cenzi von der Mühltorweide SCHH1 (DDR10858) |
Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 (DDR31880) | | V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 (DDR20812) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) | | |
V Bussi aus der Georgenhütte SCHH1 (SZ817259) |
SG Christel vom Ostland (SZ920812, (DDR# unknown)) | | V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 (DDR13397) | | |
Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 (SZ887390) |
Zora von der Schiebockmühle (SZ991313) | | |
V Lotte vom Koschenberg SCHH 1 (DDR3324) |