Disco vom Mutzbach SchH3/IP3 (SZ1790030) | | SG Ary von Ursania SchH3/IP3/FH3(Ö) (SZ1675049) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) | | |
V Jolla vom Tierfreundehaus SchH1 (SZ1030295) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH (SZ1118685) | | |
V Hexe vom Wörtherblick SchH2 (SZ978274) |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) | | |
V Romy vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1079956) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Karla vom Haus Harald SchH1 (SZ1131573) | | |
Karin vom Haus Ostland SchH1 (SZ1018376) |
Illa vom Körbelbach SchH1/IP2 (SZ1519613) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | Bero von der Weißquelle SchH3/HGH (SZ998535) | | |
Alfa von der Weißquelle SCHH3 (SZ927905) |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) | | |
Munda von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1022926) |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) | | Hörby vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1255162) | | |
G Katja vom Fünffingerweg SchH2 (SZ1189784) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 (SZ1070588) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 (SZ1079818) | | |
Gerda von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1015855) |
Anke The Gement SchH2 (SZ1718673) | | Gerry vom Aldenrather Burgsee SchH3/FH (SZ1508570) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) | | V Quando von der Netten Ecke SchH2/FH (SZ1257564) | | |
V Julchen von der Netten Ecke SchH1 (SZ1196682) |
V Sara vom Tollensestrand SchH1 (SZ1152816) | | |
V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 (SZ1054184) |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) | | |
V Frigga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1105887) |
VA3 Anja Grubenstolz SchH2 (SZ1158989) | | V Zanto aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1067532) | | |
VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 (SZ1004734) |
V Vilja Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ110272) | | |
Petra Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1013525) |
Flanke vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1461754) | | V 26 Kai vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1364008) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Rita vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1245914) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Meta vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1163989) | | |
V Bessi vom Willyheim SchH1 (SZ990637) |
V Farah vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1239974) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |