Nick von der Schäferheide (SZ1757665) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) | | |
Quelle von der Felsenklippe SCHH1 (DDR30103) |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Burga vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR53773) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) | | |
Quelle von der Felsenklippe SCHH1 (DDR30103) |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) | | V Ajax von Haus Berlin SCHH3 FH3 () | | |
V Elma vom Haus Rauch SCHH3 FH (DDR14066) |
Amsel vom Wiesenhang SCHH2 (DDR14939) | | |
Blanka vom Mühltorweide SCHH2 FH (DDR7402) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR52453) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) | | V Ajax von Haus Berlin SCHH3 FH3 () | | |
V Elma vom Haus Rauch SCHH3 FH (DDR14066) |
Quitte von der Felsenklippe SCHH2 (DDR30106) | | |
V Desy vom Haus Hamke SCHH 3 (DDR21852) |
Werra von der Schäferheide SCHH 2 (DDR107676) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40521) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) | | V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 (DDR13358) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) | | |
Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 (DDR6089) |