Cordula von Maria Theresia (SZ1738995) | | Gerry vom Aldenrather Burgsee SchH3/FH (SZ1508570) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) | | |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) | | |
V Senta vom Haus Hellmeier SchH1 (SZ1056256) |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) | | V Quando von der Netten Ecke SchH2/FH (SZ1257564) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Julchen von der Netten Ecke SchH1 (SZ1196682) | | |
V Exa von der Croonstadt SchH1 (SZ1082639) |
V Sara vom Tollensestrand SchH1 (SZ1152816) | | V3 CH(US) Lasso vom Tollensestrand HGH, SchH3, FH (SZ1086586 (AKC WB184204)) | | |
V Iris vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1027750) |
V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 (SZ1054184) | | |
Donna von der Freien Heide SchH1 (SZ991555) |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) | | V Quinn vom Pilgersberg SchH3 (SZ1090199) | | |
V12 Leska von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1029755) |
V Frigga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1105887) | | |
Olga von der Schanzlache SchH1 (SZ1049388) |
VA3 Anja Grubenstolz SchH2 (SZ1158989) | | V Zanto aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1067532) | | V8 Sam von der Schinklergrenze SCHH3 (SZ1018456) | | |
V Helche von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ949921) |
VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 (SZ1004734) | | |
V Iris vom Walienhof SchH3 (SZ949948) |
V Vilja Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ110272) | | Fips von der Kisselschlucht SCHH3 (SZ1018697) | | |
SG Elfe vom Haus Mohr SchH3 (SZ926281) |
Petra Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1013525) | | |
Trasa von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 (SZ907397) |
Anuschka vom Otto Maigler See (SZ1509536) | | Fello vom Wachtberg () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Delta von der Bastillie SchH1 (SZ1339845) | | V Barry von dem Grünen Teufel SCHH3 (SZ1229257) | | V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 (SZ1153787) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 (SZ1108725) | | |
VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 (SZ1058113) |
Tuja von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 (SZ1165610) | | VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 (SZ1109677) | | |
V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1050241) |
Jola von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 (SZ1112553) | | |
Britta von der Morsfichte SchH1 (SZ1048917) |
Anja vom Tannengärtchen SchH1 (SZ1281342) | | Yalk von der Rader Nachtweide SchH3 (SZ1181157) | | Asko vom Drei-Schlegel-Eck SchH3 (SZ1087658) | | |
V Blanka vom Fehntjer Meer SchH1 (SZ1047261) |
Loni von der Rader Nachtweide SchH2 (SZ1079718) | | |
Gera von der Rader Nachtweide SchH1 (SZ1028762) |
Zelle von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195849) | | V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1050244) | | |
VA1 Assie vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ920614) |
V Anka vom Krusensteinerweg SCHH2 (SZ1107750) | | |
V Britta vom Märkischen Weg SchH3/FH (SZ1059285) |