SG2 INT NORD UCH Zoltan Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1565934) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) | | |
V Sissi von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1066652) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) | | V Dolf vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1048035) | | |
Centi vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH, HGH (SZ941362) |
SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ1021039) | | |
Dela vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ874469) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1277230) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) | | VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 (SZ1092688) | | |
V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 (SZ976296) |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) | | |
V Toska Sudetenstolz SchH1 (SZ1046373) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) | | |
Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 (SZ975521) |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1015857) | | |
V8 Amsel vom Laurentiusfelsen SCHH3, FH (SZ944801) |
V Hexe vom Weingut Weck SchH1 (SZ1448700) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) | | |
V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH (SZ973140) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 (SZ998990) | | |
SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 (SZ932452) |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) | | |
Dina vom Fünffingerweg SchH3, FH (SZ917481) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) |
V Catja vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1273542) | | V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 (SZ1165122) | | V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 (SZ1115434) | | VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1066647) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 (SZ1011754) | | |
Cira vom Viernheimer Sand SchH3 (SZ959507) |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) | | VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH (SZ1044501) | | |
V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 (SZ978576) |
V Mira vom Kesslerweg SchH2 (SZ1035266) | | |
V Flora vom Robinstein SchH3 (SZ963180) |
V Vera vom Pilgersberg SchH3/FH (SZ1113288) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 (SZ924272) | | |
V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 (SZ877148) |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) | | |
V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 (SZ854578) |
V Fanny vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1055257) | | VA2 Axel vom Haus Stutterheim SCHH3, FH (SZ931224) | | |
V Wonny zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ856015) |
V Nanthild Sudetenstolz SchH1 (SZ966260) | | |
Mispel vom Sudetenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ923763) |