ROM CH (US) Drum of Long Worth ROM AKC/A818141
| ROM CH (US) Marlo v Hoheluft ROM AKC/A365354
| ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 | HGH, ZPR V Harras vom Glockenbrink HGH, ZPR SZ/369285 |
ZPR Frigga vom Hils ZPR SZ/375745 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
Olle von Bern SZ/314866 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 | ZPr Edo vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395057 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
PH, SuchH Pauline Bergerslust PH, SuchH SZ/363523 |
ZPr Freude von Richrate ZPr SZ/367586 | SCHH Blitz von der Jüch SCHH SZ/311804 |
SCHH Cilly Edox SCHH SZ/350941 |
Cita of Shereston AKC/A24209 [11-35] | Hannes of Shereston AKC/768034 | 1934 GV CH (US) Erikind of Shereston AKC/682219 | CH (AKC) Hettel von Bodman SZ/302912 |
Hamilton Cilla AKC/485452 |
Sprite of Shereston AKC/611163 | SCHH3 '22/23 SGR GV CH(US) Cito Bergerslust SCHH3 SZ/105327 (AKC 350000) |
1928 GVX CH (US) Erich's Merceda of Shereston AKC/503094 Black/Tan |
Mimi of Shereston AKC/819261 | 1934 GV CH (US) Erikind of Shereston AKC/682219 | CH (AKC) Hettel von Bodman SZ/302912 |
Hamilton Cilla AKC/485452 |
Sprite of Shereston AKC/611163 | SCHH3 '22/23 SGR GV CH(US) Cito Bergerslust SCHH3 SZ/105327 (AKC 350000) |
1928 GVX CH (US) Erich's Merceda of Shereston AKC/503094 Black/Tan |
CH Nyx of Long Worth AKC/A724153
| ROM CH (US) Garry of Benlore ROM AKC/A447284 | Falko of Benlore AKC/A302151 | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 |
SCHH1 HGH V Gerda vom Busecker Schloss SCHH1 HGH SZ/405709 |
CD CH (US) Erna of Benlore CD AKC/A94925 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 |
Barda of Benlore AKC/927684 |
Ardis of Mergenhaus AKC/A249292 | Eburt of Benlore AKC/A67148 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 |
Barda of Benlore AKC/927684 |
Quip of Garastanna AKC/952640 | SCHH1 Lasso Niebelung SCHH1 SZ/305528 |
Asta of Garastanna AKC/947806 |
Elga v Saliba AKC/A449422 | Pfeffer von Saliba AKC/A365960 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 |
Katie Utz Coblentz AKC/A236713 | Cito von Luxemburg SZ/960195 |
Mitzie v Saliba AKC/A976890 04-35 |
Stella v Saliba AKC/A243231 | ZPr SGR, CH. (US) Arras aus der Stadt Velbert ZPr SZ/462958 | SchH3 V CH (UK) Luchs of Ceara SchH3 SZ/421211 |
SCHH 2X SIEGERIN Stella vom Haus Schütting SCHH SZ/428493 |
Mitzie v Saliba AKC/A976890 04-35 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
Nanka v Saliba AKC/906406 |
CD CH (US) Gala of Grafmar CD AKC/W67394
| Etzel von Grafmar II AKC/W24190
| CD CH (US) Lachen v Grafmar CD AKC/A716086 02-44 | ROM CH (US) Garry of Benlore ROM AKC/A447284 | Falko of Benlore AKC/A302151 | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) |
CD CH (US) Erna of Benlore CD AKC/A94925 |
Ardis of Mergenhaus AKC/A249292 | Eburt of Benlore AKC/A67148 |
Quip of Garastanna AKC/952640 |
UDT CH (US) Willette of Grafmar UDT AKC/A581221 (6-42) | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 |
Ebonita of Grafmar AKC/A474551 (4-41) | Inky v Grafmar A/158222 (7-37) |
Cheeta of Grafmar AKC/A343276 |
Liese v Grafmar AKC/W3264 | UDT CH Cito von Grafmar UDT AKC/A583849 | CH (US) Peter of Garastanna AKC/A37439 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 |
SCHH CH Asta vom Sonnenbild SCHH SZ/347266 |
Velva von Grafmar AKC/A146620 (05-37) | Billo von Grafmar AKC/931832 (06-34) |
Grafmar Alta of Merrilea AKC/947012 (09-34) |
Gloria v Hoheluft AKC/A584043 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 |
CDX Traute v Hoheluft CDX AKC/A343515 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) |
Traute von Bern SZ/477694 |
UDT CH (US) Willette of Grafmar UDT AKC/A581221 (6-42)
| ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 | HGH, ZPR V Harras vom Glockenbrink HGH, ZPR SZ/369285 |
ZPR Frigga vom Hils ZPR SZ/375745 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
Olle von Bern SZ/314866 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 | ZPr Edo vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395057 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
PH, SuchH Pauline Bergerslust PH, SuchH SZ/363523 |
ZPr Freude von Richrate ZPr SZ/367586 | SCHH Blitz von der Jüch SCHH SZ/311804 |
SCHH Cilly Edox SCHH SZ/350941 |
Ebonita of Grafmar AKC/A474551 (4-41) | Inky v Grafmar A/158222 (7-37) | Rowdee of Aimhi AKC/732710 vol47 | CH (AKC) Hettel von Bodman SZ/302912 |
Giralda Nisa AKC/549549 |
Grafmar Una v Bar Orch AKC/958815 (12-34) | ZPR 1933 GV CH (US) Golf v Hooptal ZPR SZ/383812 |
Flodo v Bar-orch AKC/741187 (08-30) |
Cheeta of Grafmar AKC/A343276 | CH (US) Peter of Garastanna AKC/A37439 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 |
SCHH CH Asta vom Sonnenbild SCHH SZ/347266 |
Velva von Grafmar AKC/A146620 (05-37) | Billo von Grafmar AKC/931832 (06-34) |
Grafmar Alta of Merrilea AKC/947012 (09-34) |